VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed PIROPARU
 
Submitted by nextday on Feb 3, 2015 03:11 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Feb 11, 1992
Birthplace
Tokushima, Tokushima Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Gu Xiang De Ge
Credited works
14 albums in database
14 arranger credits
6 composer credits
3 lyricist credits
1 performer credit

Notes

Real name: Haru Hirose (廣瀬春)

Filter

2009

03.08 Matsurifu "Koiiro Syndrome -Haru-" CO1168CD02 Arranger
08.15 e-Lfingate GSDG-0001 Arranger
12.30 Sumizome: Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life Only Arrange Joint CD AHSD-0002~3 Arranger

2010

09.19 Kyouon no Ooi Ryouriten GXDG-0002 Composer, Arranger

2011

03.13 Lie is reality N/A Arranger
03.13 Koikoi Gensokyo Original Soundtrack BOXL-002~3 Composer, Arranger
03.13 Suwa no Kagura no Matsuri SWKR-0001~2 Arranger
08.13 Send_off GXDG-0003 Composer, Arranger

2015

02.04 YUYUSHIKI SECOND PERIOD YUZUKO NONOHARA QWCE-00420 Composer, Arranger
02.25 Yuushabu Buka Seishou Kanzenhan CD Vol.1 YUYUYU-0001 Arranger
05.20 Yuushabu Buka Seishou Kanzenhan CD Vol.2 YUYUYU-0002 Arranger
06.17 Etotama Character Song Mini Album 3 PCCG-01474 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2016

10.19 THE BEST of ETOTAMAX PCCG-01552 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2017

12.29 FGO Vocal Arrange: Katte ni Mob Character Song CD GXDG-0004 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
PIROPARU.com



Added
Dec 14, 2009 12:40 AM
Edited
Feb 3, 2015 03:10 PM
Page traffic
3389 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds