VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed rumdarjun
らむだーじゃん
Submitted by cal on Feb 21, 2015 12:10 PM
Image provided by Amazon
Birthdate
Feb 7, 1988
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Sakura, Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Units
RegaSound
Organizations
RegaSound
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
12 performer
1 arranger
1 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Hiroki Sakamoto (坂本裕樹)

Filter

2008

12.29 Vivid Parasol RGSD-0001 Performer

2009

03.08 Time Limit N/A Performer
03.08 Yumemizakura NLCD-0019~20 Arranger, Performer
05.05 Good-Morning! NFRT-0004 Performer
08.15 Nostalgia RGSD-0002 Performer, Lyricist
12.30 Touhou Catherine NFRT-0005 Performer

2010

03.14 heart×hurt AMCD-0004 Performer
08.14 Valkyris RGSD-0003 Performer

2011

08.13 Amorphous N/A Performer
12.30 EXTra N/A Performer
12.31 POLYHOLIC N/A Performer
12.31 HoneyWorks Kyoku Utatte Mita 2 HNWK-0003 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.


Added
Dec 22, 2009 05:46 PM
Edited
Feb 21, 2015 12:10 PM
Page traffic
5329 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds