VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Sunplaza Nakano
Male サンプラザ中野 (サンプラザなかの)
Submitted by Revoc on Dec 29, 2009 02:45 PM
Image provided by nicovideo.jp
Variations
S中野
山口のばら
Aliases
Nobara Yamaguchi
S Nakano
Sunplaza Nakano-kun
Birthdate
Aug 15, 1960
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
31 albums in database
Credits
33 lyricist
2 vocals
1 composer
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Hirotaka Nakano (中野裕貴).

Filter

1985

12.05 Furoagari no Yozora ni K28G-7279 Lyricist

1989

07.28 HERE IS GREEN WOOD / YUKIE NASU JBX-28027 Lyricist (as Nobara Yamaguchi)
07.28 HERE IS GREEN WOOD / YUKIE NASU VDR-1619 Lyricist (as Nobara Yamaguchi)

1990

05.01 Gatten Shouchi no Kai/Nyarome no ROCK / SHINSUKE & BUS GAS BAKUHATSU GAKUDAN COSC-4 Lyricist (as Nobara Yamaguchi)
07.21 TV Animation Songs & Karaoke COCC-6548 Lyricist (as Nobara Yamaguchi)
07.21 TV Animation Songs & Karaoke COTC-1251 Lyricist (as Nobara Yamaguchi)
11.21 Saishin TV Manga Hit Parade Otokonoko Muki COCC-7023 Lyricist (as Nobara Yamaguchi)

1992

10.21 Sayonara Bunmei/Namida Sanjou / BAKUFU-SLUMP SRDL-3557 Lyricist
10.21 Sayonara Bunmei/Namida Sanjou / BAKUFU-SLUMP SRSL-3372 Lyricist
10.28 HERE IS GREEN WOOD VOCAL BEST COLLECTION VICL-40077~8 Lyricist (as Nobara Yamaguchi)

1993

04.21 TV Manga Let's Go! Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin COCC-10718 Lyricist
04.21 TV Manga Let's Go! Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin COTC-2368 Lyricist

1994

07.21 Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai Original Soundtrack SRCL-2956 Lyricist

1995

04.21 Youki o Ageru! Anime Hero Daishuugou!! <Otokonoko Muki> COCC-12545 Lyricist

1996

07.08 Nagisa no Joousama Short Version / JO-OH-SAMA SRDL-4251 Lyricist (as S Nakano)
07.21 Joousama Monogatari Daisanshou ~Nagisa no Joousama~ / JO-OH-SAMA SRCL-3584 Lyricist (as S Nakano)
10.21 Brave Love, TIGA / Chikyuu Bouei-dan AYDM-120 Vocals, Lyricist
12.16 Saishinban! Ultraman Zenkyokushuu '97 AYCM-552 Lyricist

1997

05.21 Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin COCC-14231 Lyricist

1998

03.04 Mou Ichido Kiss Shiyou / Shiori Fujisaki KIDA-7641 Lyricist
08.19 Hello, I love you. / YURIMARI AVDT-20034 Lyricist

1999

03.25 Dr. Slump: Arale no Bikkuri Burn ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKS AVCT-15002 Lyricist
04.02 Kaze no Tobira / Shiori Fujisaki KICA-7961 Lyricist
11.20 Saishin TV Anime Daikoushin Otonoko Muke COCX-30722 Lyricist
12.03 forever with you / shiori fujisaki KMCA-38 Lyricist

2003

03.19 Kochikame Hyakkasen ~Shudaika Best Collection~ PCCA-01869 Lyricist

2004

01.21 Trust Me / BIKYORAN LACM-4109 Composer, Performer

2010

04.21 Natsumonogatari Presents Wa Euro Best 3 TOCP-64387 Lyricist (also as Sunplaza Nakano-kun), Vocals (as Sunplaza Nakano-kun)

2012

07.01 J-EUROBEAT REVOLUTION Vol.2 FLLMR-0003 Lyricist

2016

06.01 Dr. SLUMP Arale-chan Ncha! BEST COCX-39622 Lyricist
06.01 Dr. SLUMP Arale-chan Ncha! BEST [Limited Edition] COZX-1182~3 Lyricist

Referenced on 3 albums

Websites



Added
Dec 29, 2009 02:41 PM
Edited
May 25, 2019 10:01 PM
Page traffic
2565 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds