VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Takayuki Fujii
藤井 隆之 (ふじい たかゆき)
Submitted by Revoc on Jul 14, 2010 05:07 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
Tak Fujii
Aliases
Punk Takabō
Birthdate
Nov 1, 1970
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
4 performer credits
1 composer credit

Websites




Added
Jan 8, 2010 07:03 PM
Edited
Jun 19, 2013 01:04 PM
Page traffic
3987 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds