VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed TAEKO
 
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 11, 2010 12:47 PM
Image provided by TAEKO Official Homepage
Variations
令多映子
Birthdate
Sep 19, 1959
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
10 albums in database
10 performer credits

Notes

Also known as Taeko Rei (令 多映子)
Real name: Taeko Shibata (柴田 妙子)

2000

11.20 GUITAR FREAKS 3rdMIX & drummania 2ndMIX soundtracks KMCA-78~9 Performer

2001

06.06 GUITAR FREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX Soundtracks KMCA-111 Performer
09.29 GUITAR FREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX Soundtracks KMCA-121~2 Performer
11.07 GUITAR FREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX Soundtracks KMCA-126 Performer

2002

10.23 GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX Soundtracks KOLA-002 Performer

2003

03.19 GUITARFREAKS & drummania BEST TRACKS KOLA-023~4 Performer
06.04 GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX SOUNDTRACKS KOLA-034 Performer
09.18 GUITARFREAKS & drummania INSTRUMENTAL COLLECTION KOLA-046 Performer
11.06 GUITARFREAKS & drummania VOCAL COLLECTION KOLA-042 Performer

2005

07.06 GuitarFreaksV & DrumManiaV Soundtracks GFCA-1~2 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jan 11, 2010 12:45 PM
Edited
Sep 24, 2015 05:24 PM
Page traffic
2830 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds