VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tetsuya Mizoguchi
溝口 哲也 (みぞぐち てつや)
Aliases
minamo
Birthdate
Dec 6, 1972
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14 votes for 13 albums
Credited works
30 albums in database
17 composer credits
23 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2003

09.26 Kokoro Navi Complete Tracks HIDPC-3001 Composer, Arranger, Programmer
12.28 GWAVE 2003 ~1st Beat~ IMAE-00001 Composer, Arranger

2006

06.23 Taisetsu na Uta Complete Music Collection Plus One N/A Composer, Arranger
11.11 Q-X BGM Medley Collection ~ THREE COLORS QXCD-001 Composer, Arranger

2008

04.25 Colorful Sound Collection GIGA-080233~5 Composer, Arranger

2010

09.24 WALPURGIS Original Sound Track N/A Composer

2011

05.01 101 M/S PLNS-0010~1 Arranger
07.29 Blade's Heart Original Sound Track N/A Composer
09.23 Taimanin Yukikaze Special Sound Track N/A Composer, Arranger

2012

06.01 Cara The Blood Lord Original Soundtrack LPK-12008B Composer, Arranger
07.27 Monsters Survive ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LBK-12059 Composer, Arranger
08.31 Revolver Girl☆Hammer Lady Original Sound Track N/A Composer
10.31 Free Music Cluster Vol.2 FRDR-0002 Composer

2013

08.30 Onmyo Kishi Towako Special Sound Track LBK-10064 Composer, Arranger
09.18 Free Music Cluster Vol.3 FRDR-0003 Composer
10.27 KanColle Orchestra! MTCD-0010 Arranger (as minamo)

2014

12.30 KanColle Orchestra Kai MTCD-0013 Arranger (as minamo)

2015

05.29 Taimanin Yukikaze 2 Original Soundtrack LBK-10067B Composer
08.15 Tohken Koukyougaku MTCD-0015 Arranger (as minamo)
12.30 Symphonic Suite of Lapis Lazuli MTCD-0018 Arranger (as minamo)

2016

05.08 FUGA RYORAN HLCD-0043 Arranger (as minamo)
05.08 Himitsu no Symphonic Suite MTCD-0019 Arranger (as minamo)
12.29 Sorairo no Symphonic Suite MTCD-0021 Arranger (as minamo)
12.29 Hisui no Symphonic Suite MTCD-0022 Arranger (as minamo)

2017

04.28 Majo to Tsurugi to Sen no Tsuki Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger
05.07 Symphonic Suite of the Hell MTCD-0023 Arranger (as minamo)
12.29 Symphonic Suite of the Dream MTCD-0025 Arranger (as minamo)

2018

04.01 Gensou Symphony Concert Live Recording CD N/A Arranger (as minamo)
05.06 Healing Fantasia Vol.1 MTCD-0026 Arranger (as minamo)

Featured On

Websites

Official
でじわるつ

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 13, 2010 10:03 AM
Edited
Apr 19, 2018 03:35 AM
Page traffic
2360 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds