VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Keiko
 
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 16, 2010 01:01 PM
Image provided by World Art
Variations
KEIKO
Aliases
FictionJunction KEIKO
Birthdate
Dec 5, 1985
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Former Units
Kalafina
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
68 votes for 11 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
12 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Keiko Kubota (窪田啓子)

Discography

2005

09.22 Tsubasa Chronicle Original Soundtrack - Future Soundscape II VICL-61662 Performer (as FictionJunction KEIKO)

2006

12.20 Tsubasa Chronicle Best Vocal Collection VICL-62166 Performer (as FictionJunction KEIKO)

2008

06.18 Dream Port KIZM-15~6 Performer
07.30 sprinter/ARIA / Kalafina [Limited Edition] SECL-669~70 Performer
07.30 sprinter/ARIA / Kalafina SECL-671 Performer
12.24 YUKI KAJIURA LIVE 2008.07.31 VTBL-2 Performer

2010

05.12 FictionJunction 2008-2010 The BEST of Yuki Kajiura LIVE VTCL-60201~2 Performer

2011

03.30 FICTION II VTCL-60245 Performer

2014

01.22 elemental / FictionJunction VTCL-60361 Performer

2016

01.27 Sword Art Online Music Collection [Limited Edition] SVWC-70111~5 Performer

2017

09.20 Fate/Zero Original Soundtrack SVWC-70271~3 Performer
10.25 KUBIKIRI CYCLE AOIRO SAVANT TO ZAREGOTOZUKAI Sound Collection SVWC-70296~7 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jan 16, 2010 12:09 PM
Edited
Nov 2, 2018 03:23 PM
Page traffic
3047 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds