VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Isao Sakuma
佐久間 勲 (さくま いさお)
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 20, 2010 12:13 PM
Image provided by sakuma.office-gen.com
Aliases
Isamu Sakuma
Birthdate
Feb 12, 1970
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Ibaraki, Japan
Credited works
59 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
54 performer
10 trumpet

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Jan 20, 2010 11:54 AM
Edited
Jun 11, 2011 09:49 PM
Page traffic
4060 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds