VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Reiji Sakurai
桜井 零士 (さくらい れいじ)
Submitted by Revoc on Apr 20, 2010 03:03 PM
Image provided by BMF
Aliases
Ray-ZY
Birthdate
Jan 26, 1986
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
9 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
10 albums in database
5 composer credits
2 arranger credits
9 performer credits
7 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2006

04.19 GuitarFreaksV2 & DrumManiaV2 SoundTracks GFCA-45~6 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2007

09.28 pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE AC ♥ CS pop'n music 14 FEVER! LC-1586~8 Performer (as Ray-ZY), Lyricist (as Ray-ZY)
10.05 GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V3 Musician's Room "RARE" Collection LC-1589 Composer (as Ray-ZY), Arranger (as Ray-ZY), Performer (as Ray-ZY)
12.14 BEMANI BEST for the 10th anniversary LC-1613~7 Lyricist

2008

02.22 THE GITADO LIVE -BEMANI 10th Anniversary memorial event- KD-296 Composer, Performer (as Ray-ZY), Lyricist
02.22 GuitarFreaksV4 & DrumManiaV4 Rock x Rock Original Soundtracks LC-1621~2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.29 pop'n music 16 PARTY♪ Original Soundtrack LC-1698~9 Performer, Lyricist
12.05 GuitarFreaksV5 and DrumManiaV5 Rock to Infinity Original Soundtracks LC-1702~3 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.30 Tatsh Music Collection -J- TMCCD-002 Performer

2010

12.30 FAR EAST OF EAST IV TMCCD-008 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 23, 2010 08:03 AM
Edited
May 26, 2013 02:20 AM
Page traffic
2037 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds