VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Teiko Haruna
春名 禎子 (はるな ていこ)
Variations
春名貞子
Aliases
Haruna Teiko
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
42 albums in database
1 products in database
43 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

1988

11.21 SUITE GRADIUS Fantasia BY30-5207 Performer

1990

03.21 Top wo Nerae! Ultra Sound Collection VICL-16 Performer

1991

07.21 Ginga Sengoku Gunyuuden Rai Symphonic Suite MECH-30011 Performer

1992

07.25 BASTARD!! Ankoku no Hakaishin Ongakuhen Vol.1 PICA-1001 Performer

1993

01.21 HERE IS GREEN WOOD ~ UNDER THE TREE OF MEMORIES / YUKIE NASU VICL-339 Performer
09.22 Battle Fighters Garou Densetsu SOUND ACTION KICA-161 Performer

1994

06.25 Final Fantasy Vocal Collections I -Pray- PSCN-5006 Performer
08.24 SOUND COLLECTION OF GUNBUSTER VICL-40107~9 Performer
08.24 Lord of Lords Ryu Knight Original Soundtrack I VICL-532 Performer
11.23 LORD OF LORDS RYU KNIGHT ADEU'S LEGEND Original Soundtrack I VICL-579 Performer

1995

01.21 THE MOTION PICTURE Garou Densetsu BGM COLLECTION KICA-227 Performer
04.26 Lady Stalker ~Challenge from the Past~ VPCG-84253 Performer
12.21 Sangokushi V KECH-1095 Performer

1996

06.21 Kenka Banchou / Yuko Miyamura VICL-758 Performer
10.11 Raystorm ZTTL-0002 Performer
10.25 Ogre -Grand Repeat- DPCX-5081 Performer

1997

01.08 The Violinist of Hameln Magic Music Complete Works I PCCG-00369 Performer
11.21 Rurouni Kenshin -Meiji Kenkaku Romantan- Ishin Shishi e no Requiem theatrical animation original soundtrack SRCL-4148 Performer
12.22 GRANDIA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKS KICA-5002~3 Performer

1998

01.21 Gensei Kyokou Seirei Kidoudan Original Sound Track & Drama FSCA-10030 Performer
02.05 CHOCOBO NO FUSHIGINA DUNGEON: COI VANNI GIALLI SSCX-10016 Performer
07.17 Sakura Wars 2 Steam Gramophone MJCA-00027 Performer
12.16 Change!! Getter Robo: Sekai Saigo no Hi Original Soundtrack Vol.1 AYCM-630 Performer

1999

01.06 Glass no Kamen ~Sen no Kamen wo Motsu Shoujo~ ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK POCX-1111 Performer
01.21 CHOCOBO NO FUSHIGINA DUNGEON 2 Original Soundtrack SSCX-10026 Performer
02.21 Change!! Getter Robo: Sekai Saigo no Hi Original Soundtrack Vol.2 AYCM-643 Performer
03.01 FINAL FANTASY VIII Original Soundtrack SSCX-10028 Performer
07.07 Piano Pieces "SF 2" Rhapsody on a Theme of SaGa FRONTIER 2 SSCX-10033 Performer
07.09 To Heart Animation Sound Track KICA-5039 Performer
09.15 Pocket Monsters The Movie: 'Mirage Pokémon: Lugia's Explosive Birth' Original Music Collection ZMCP-1007 Performer

2000

01.19 Gate Keepers GAME SOUND TRACKS PCCG-00522 Performer
03.23 The Candidate For Goddess Original Soundtrack VICL-60524 Performer
09.27 Sakura Wars TV Series BGM Collection Steam Gramophone AVCA-14057 Performer

2001

07.25 Spirit of Wonder ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VICL-60709 Performer

2002

05.09 Garakuta Masterpiece Theater Rakugaki Oukoku ZTTL-0057 Performer

2008

12.23 Piano Pieces "SF2" M.HAMAUZU N/A Performer

2009

11.18 Nobunaga no Yabou Shijou Onban KECH-1513~4 Performer

2010

07.21 Piano Pieces "SF 2" Rhapsody on a Theme of SaGa FRONTIER 2 SQEX-10197 Performer

2013

12.18 NOBUNAGA's ambition 30th Anniversary CD-BOX KECH-1661~74 Performer

2015

03.25 Kaleido Star Kyuukyoku no Sugoi Soundtrack STLC-017~8 Performer

2018

04.04 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 049-051 Hiromi Seki, Miyu Mifune, Tomoe Murakami COCC-17437~9 Performer

2020

08.?? Grandia Complete Soundtrack WAYO-018~22 Performer (as Haruna Teiko)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jan 27, 2010 06:44 AM
Edited
Apr 25, 2010 04:44 AM
Page traffic
3796 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds