VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Rina Nishibe
Female 西部 里菜 (にしべ りな)
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 28, 2010 11:02 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
Luka
Birthdate
Aug 30, 1976
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 performer

Websites




Added
Jan 28, 2010 10:56 AM
Edited
Jan 28, 2010 10:56 AM
Page traffic
2641 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds