VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshihiro Suzuki
鈴木 美弘 (すずき よしひろ)
Submitted by Cedille on Feb 1, 2010 06:23 AM
Aliases
Puyo Suzuki
Birthdate
Mar 3, 1986
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Units
TWINPOWER
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
29 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
51 albums in database
1 products in database
40 performer credits
18 arranger credits
13 composer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2009

04.17 amagami ~original sound tracks~ TRCD-10086~8 Performer
08.14 amagami character songs vol.3+4 Sae & Miya C76-Exclusive Friend CD TRCD-10091 Performer
09.18 amagami character songs vol.3 Sae Nakata "Wish 'Choppiri no Yuuki'" TRCD-10092 Performer
09.18 amagami character songs vol.4 Miya "Grown up!" TRCD-10093 Performer
10.23 amagami character songs vol.5 Ai Nanasaki "trust" TRCD-10094 Performer

2011

04.06 The World God Only Knows Original Soundtrack GNCA-1279 Performer
12.31 Gift GERO-0001 Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki)

2012

02.10 Photokano ~original sound tracks~ TRCD-10108~9 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
04.25 Photokano Character Song vol.1 Haruka Niimi TRCD-10115 Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki)
04.25 Photokano Character Song vol.2 Aki Muroto TRCD-10116 Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki)
04.25 Photokano Character Song vol.3 Nonoka Masaki TRCD-10117 Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki)
05.23 Magical Happy Show! / Machico [Limited Edition] GNCA-0238 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
05.23 Magical Happy Show! / Machico GNCA-0239 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)

2016

12.15 AKIBA'S BEAT SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki)

2017

03.22 15-nenme no Onna / yozuca* LACA-15645 Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki)
03.24 Kamidanomi Shisugite Ore no Mirai ga Yabai. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK HLT-1702 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
05.26 Nekoichi/Growing / Duca N/A Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
06.21 LUNARIUM / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1056~7 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
06.21 LUNARIUM / Luna Haruna VVCL-1060 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
07.05 URARA MEIROCHOU Character song mini album GNCA-1505 Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki), Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
07.12 San Trois ∴ / Yoshino Nanjo [Limited Edition] GNCA-1508 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
07.12 San Trois ∴ / Yoshino Nanjo GNCA-1510 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)

2018

04.27 Tenpure!! Vocal Song CD CIRCUS-0346 Composer, Arranger
07.18 Yoshino Nanjo Best Album THE MEMORIES APARTMENT - Anime - [Limited Edition] GNCA-1530 Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki)
07.18 Yoshino Nanjo Best Album THE MEMORIES APARTMENT - Anime - [Limited Edition] GNCA-1531 Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki)
07.18 Yoshino Nanjo Best Album THE MEMORIES APARTMENT - Anime - GNCA-1532 Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki)
10.26 The inevitable destiny opened by an Atropos watch Soundtrack CD HLT-1803 Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki), Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
10.26 The inevitable destiny opened by an Atropos watch Maxi Single CD HLT-1804 Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki), Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)

2019

04.17 Circlet Princess image song mini album: JEWELRY BOX LACA-15759 Performer
06.19 Beloved One / Maon Kurosaki [Limited Edition] GNCA-1538 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
06.19 Beloved One / Maon Kurosaki GNCA-1539 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
06.28 Otome ga Musubu Tsukiyo no Kirameki Fullmoon Days OP/ED Long Version N/A Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
06.28 See you at the other side of the moon Vocal Collection TWCD-0022 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
08.30 AMAKANO CHARACTER SONG VOL.3 KOHARU HOSHIKAWA AZAREC-010 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
09.27 Onaji Class no Idol-san. Around me is full by a celebrity. Original Soundtrack CD SNR-1915 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
10.30 A CERTAIN SCIENTIFIC ACCELERATOR ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GNXA-7411-CD Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)

2020

01.29 SAYAKAVER.2 / Sayaka Sasaki LACA-15813 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
03.27 To you like goddess. MAXI SINGLE CD CUB-2004 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
03.27 To you like goddess. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD CUB-2005 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
03.27 Ore no Sugata ga Toumei ni !? Invisible to Suuki na Unmei. MAXI SINGLE CD & Kuzunoha Chitose CHARACTER SONG CD HLT-2004 / HLT-2006 Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki), Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
03.27 Ore no Sugata ga Toumei ni !? Invisible to Suuki na Unmei. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD HLT-2005 Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki), Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
05.29 Secret Agent ~Kishi Gakuen no Shinobi Naru Mono~ Soundtrack N/A Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
05.29 Secret Agent ~Kishi Gakuen no Shinobi Naru Mono~ Sofmap Original Bonus VOICE CONTENTS&OP(SHORT VESRSION) N/A Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
05.29 Symphony Sounds Generation 2018 SSCD-005 Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki), Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
07.22 Cat The Thief! / Prima Porta XNST-10024/B Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
08.28 AMAKANO CHARACTER SONG VOL.4 HONAMI ICHINOSE AZAREC-013 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
08.28 AMAKANO CHARACTER SONG VOL.5 KANADE KUTSUNO AZAREC-014 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
08.28 AMAKANO CHARACTER SONG VOL.6 YUZUKA TAKAYASHIRO AZAREC-015 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
08.28 AMAKANO CHARACTER SONG VOL.7 RUICA EUPHRASIE SUZURIKAWA AZAREC-016 Performer (as Puyo Suzuki)
09.23 NATURAL7 / CooRie LACA-15827 Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki)
09.23 8M Jiyuugata / yozuca* LACA-15828 Composer (as Puyo Suzuki), Arranger (as Puyo Suzuki)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Reference
JOBS & STUDY



Added
Feb 1, 2010 05:45 AM
Edited
Dec 22, 2019 04:59 AM
Page traffic
3737 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds