VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Masanobu Endoh
Male 遠藤 雅伸 (えんどう まさのぶ)
Submitted by Cedille on Feb 13, 2010 01:46 AM
Image provided by druaga-mmo.com/
Variations
Masanobu Endo
Aliases
Masanobu "ÉVEZOÖ" Endoh
Birthdate
Feb 23, 1959
Bloodtype
O-
Birthplace
Shibuya, Tokyo, Japan
Former Organizations
NAMCO
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
1 supervisor
1 constructed language
1 acoustic piano
1 assistant lyricist

Notes

The creator of the XEVIOUS franchise

Filter

Websites




Added
Feb 13, 2010 01:35 AM
Edited
Oct 19, 2016 07:48 AM
Page traffic
2728 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds