VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Tsunehiro Terai
寺井 庸裕 (てらい つねひろ)
Submitted by Revoc on Apr 30, 2010 12:07 PM
Image provided by life-bio.or.jp
Variations
寺井康裕
寺井つねひろ
Aliases
T-TERAI
Birthdate
1953
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
144 votes for 13 albums
Credited works
14 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
14 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

1979

09.01 Space Battleship Yamato: The New Voyage Music Collection CQ-7029 Performer

1990

11.05 Preprimer KICA-1018 Performer (as T-TERAI)

1991

10.21 Tenchisouzou ALCA-103 Performer

1992

07.18 The Weathering Continent Original Soundtrack Vol.I VICL-302 Performer
07.20 Romancing SaGa La Romance N30D-011 Performer

1998

02.05 CHOCOBO NO FUSHIGINA DUNGEON: COI VANNI GIALLI SSCX-10016 Performer
10.09 MARIKO KOUDA INSTRUMENTAL TRACKS KICA-7897 Performer
11.27 Falcom Label The 10th Anniversary: Very Best of Ys KICA-1220 Performer (as T-TERAI)

2007

07.25 Trusty Bell ~Chopin no Yume~ Original Score KICA-1445~8 Performer

2011

02.02 KINGDOM HEARTS Birth by Sleep & 358/2 Days Original Soundtrack SQEX-10213~5 Performer

2012

09.19 KINGDOM HEARTS 10th Anniversary FAN SELECTION -Melodies & Memories- SQEX-10328~9 Performer
09.26 ASURA ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK TOCT-29068 Performer

2014

06.25 TIGER & BUNNY -The Rising- Original Soundtrack LACA-9326~7 Performer

2015

03.03 Uncharted Waters Online 10th ANNIVERSARY COMPLETE SOUND TRACK KTGS-75490CD-1~4 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Feb 13, 2010 12:03 PM
Edited
Feb 16, 2018 06:57 PM
Page traffic
1853 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds