VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mike Sugiyama
Male マイクスギヤマ
Submitted by Revoc on Feb 15, 2010 02:00 PM
Image provided by MIKE Sugiyama Official Homepage
Variations
MIKE Sugiyama
Birthdate
Jan 29, 1968
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Minokamo, Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
IMAGINE
Credited works
199 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
209 lyricist
2 composer

Notes

Real name: Akihiko Sugiyama (杉山昭彦)

Filter

Websites




Added
Feb 15, 2010 01:59 PM
Edited
Jun 22, 2021 02:53 PM
Page traffic
3877 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds