VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takahiro Hiraoka
Male 平岡 敬裕 (ひらおか たかひろ)
Submitted by Revoc on Apr 11, 2010 09:30 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
Tak Hiraoka
Birthdate
Sep 22, 1980
Birthplace
Not available
Former Units
ghm sound team
Organizations
Cygames
Credited works
5 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
3 composer
3 arranger
1 sound director
1 sound designer

Websites




Added
Feb 18, 2010 06:17 AM
Edited
Nov 24, 2021 03:25 PM
Page traffic
3541 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds