VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tomoka Nagasu
Female 長須 与佳 (ながす ともか)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 12, 2020 12:25 PM
Aliases
Tomoca
Birthdate
Dec 22, 1978
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Units
Rin'
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
9 performer
2 biwa
1 shakuhachi

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2004

05.12 Jikuu / Rin' AVCD-17458/B Performer (as Tomoca)
05.12 Jikuu / Rin' AVCD-17459 Performer (as Tomoca)

2009

11.18 Nobunaga no Yabou Shijou Onban KECH-1513~4 Performer
11.25 my life / alan [with DVD] AVCD-23959/B Performer
11.25 my life / alan AVCD-23960 Performer
12.23 Sengoku Musou 3 Original Sound Track KECH-1515~6 Performer

2013

08.28 Toukiden Original Soundtrack KECH-1656~7 Performer
12.18 NOBUNAGA's ambition 30th Anniversary CD-BOX KECH-1661~74 Performer

2014

03.20 Sengoku Musou 4 Original Soundtrack KTGS-30255CD Biwa
09.03 SENGOKU MUSOU 4 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK KECH-1700~2 Biwa

2015

06.24 Sarusuberi ~Miss HOKUSAI~ ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK HFIH-0002 Shakuhachi

2016

07.28 TOUKIDEN 2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD KTGS-40349CD Performer

Websites



Added
Feb 18, 2010 12:45 PM
Edited
Feb 18, 2010 12:45 PM
Page traffic
2647 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds