VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yasutaka Kume
久米 康隆 (くめ やすたか)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 10, 2016 12:40 AM
Variations
久米康嵩
Aliases
kume.
Birthdate
Oct 24, 1970
Birthplace
Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
49 votes for 13 albums
Credited works
33 albums in database
2 products in database
28 arranger credits
10 performer credits
3 composer credits
3 programmer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2001

07.31 me and Satan king Original Soundtrack JDCM-0001~2 Composer

2004

09.01 Tsuioku+LOVE LETTER / Hitomi Shimatani [Limited Edition] AVCD-17524/B Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2005

03.30 Riyuu/E Kimochi / Keigo Atobe (CV.Junichi Suwabe) [Limited Edition] NECM-10025 Arranger
12.21 Eyeshield 21 Sound Field Special AVCA-22473 Arranger

2006

07.12 Deep In Your Heart/+MILLION but -LOVE / Koichi Domoto [Limited Edition A] JECN-0102~3 Performer
07.12 +MILLION but -LOVE/Deep In Your Heart / Koichi Domoto [Limited Edition B] JECN-0104~5 Performer
07.12 Deep In Your Heart/+MILLION but -LOVE / Koichi Domoto JECN-0106 Performer

2007

01.10 SONIC THE HEDGEHOG ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK WM-0550~2 Arranger, Performer
07.18 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 01 Haruka Amami COCX-34387 Arranger
08.01 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 04 Makoto Kikuchi COCX-34390 Arranger
08.22 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Chihaya Kisaragi COCX-34391 Arranger
08.22 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 Ami & Mami Futami COCX-34392 Arranger
09.05 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 Azusa Miura COCX-34393 Arranger
09.05 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 08 Iori Minase COCX-34394 Arranger
09.19 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 10 Ritsuko Akizuki COCX-34396 Arranger
10.03 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Yukiho Hagiwara COCX-34395 Arranger
10.24 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE COCX-34521 Arranger

2008

03.05 Eyeshield 21 complete BEST ALBUM AVCA-26558~9 Arranger

2011

04.20 T.W.L/Yellow Pansy Street / KANJANI∞ [Limited Edition/TV Anime Edition] TECI-822 Arranger
04.20 T.W.L/Yellow Pansy Street / KANJANI∞ [Limited Edition/Movie Edition] TECI-823 Arranger
04.20 T.W.L/Yellow Pansy Street / KANJANI∞ TECI-824 Arranger

2012

12.05 THE BASKETBALL WHICH KUROKO PLAYS. CHARACTER SONGS SOLO SERIES Vol.12 / Riko Aida (CV: Chiwa Saito) & Satsuki Momoi (CV: Fumiko Orikasa) LACM-14003 Arranger

2014

07.23 ZERO / Endless NOVA performed by AG7 [Limited Edition] AVCA-74457/B Arranger
07.23 ZERO / Endless NOVA performed by AG7 AVCA-74458 Arranger

2016

06.22 SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 25th ANNIVERSARY SELECTION WWCE-31380~1/B Arranger, Performer

2018

03.28 THE BASKETBALL WHICH KUROKO PLAYS. Character Song Best Collection LACA-9582~5 Arranger
06.27 Magical Girl Ore Character Song Collection: OREGINAL SONGS LACA-15726 Arranger (as kume.), Performer (as kume.), Programmer (as kume.)
11.07 Another colony / TRUE LACM-14799 Performer (as kume.)
11.14 Junsei Erotic / Mia REGINA LACM-14805 Arranger (as kume.), Performer (as kume.), Programmer (as kume.)

2019

01.09 Senran Kagura SHINOVI MASTER -Tokyo Youmahen- Original Soundtrack: Shinobi no Oto LACA-15752 Arranger (as kume.)
01.09 Senran Kagura SHINOVI MASTER -Tokyo Youmahen- Original Soundtrack: Shinobi no Oto [Uncensored Version] LZC-1426 Arranger (as kume.)

2020

01.31 After Story JDCM-0024 Composer
09.16 MIAUSEUM -Curation- / Mia REGINA LACA-15833 Arranger (as kume.)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
facebook
Reference
Profile



Added
Nov 3, 2007 11:15 AM
Edited
Nov 30, 2019 01:52 PM
Page traffic
5862 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds