VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ryoko Kinomiya deceased, Nov 25 2013
Female 来宮 良子 (きのみや りょうこ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Feb 22, 2010 03:31 PM
Image provided by Haikyo
Birthdate
Jul 10, 1931
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
10 performer
2 voice actor
1 cast

Notes

Japanese actress and voice actress.

Real name: Ryoko Sakurai (櫻井 良子/さくらい りょうこ)

Filter

1967

07.?? KEIBUNSHA Mach GoGoGo KSC-3014 Performer

1968

??.?? CAPTAIN SCARLET BX-51 Performer
12.05 Captain Scarlet TC-1123 Performer

1971

07.07 Asahi Sonorama Sasurai no Taiyo Dainishuu AM-9 Voice Actor

1979

09.10 Toei Movie "Galaxy Express 999" Original Soundtrack Drama-hen CS-7136~7 Performer

1981

03.21 Sasuke K22G-7016 Voice Actor
09.10 Adieu Galaxy Express 999 Drama-hen CB-7116~7 Performer

1982

04.?? Queen Millennia ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK <Drama Compilation> 36P-1092 Performer
04.?? Queen Millennia ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK <Drama Compilation> C38G-0135~6 Performer

1986

04.25 ARION Drama Compilation 19AGL-3021~2 Performer

1991

10.21 Kujakuou 3 ~Sakurabana Houjou~ PCCB-00073 Performer

1993

07.14 Les roses de Versailles MEMOIRES KTCR-1231~4 Cast

1995

10.30 Memorial Drama CD & Fanbook "Phantasy Star ~The Sealed Memory~" SBCD-0002 Performer

Added
Feb 22, 2010 03:29 PM
Edited
Jul 3, 2024 09:12 AM
Page traffic
2467 visitors
Page built in
0.31 seconds