VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ginkiha
 
Submitted by nextday on May 30, 2017 10:40 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Mar 3, 1994
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Kushiro, Hokkaido, Japan
Organizations
Kaminogi Works
Credited works
33 albums in database
28 arranger credits
7 composer credits

Notes

Real name: Issei Murai (村井一成)

Filter

2008

10.05 Toho Kaguramatsuri Vol.1 THK-001 Arranger
12.29 Toho Kaguramatsuri Vol.2 THK-002 Arranger

2009

03.08 Hetare Fantasia THOSCD-01 Arranger
08.15 KALEIDOSCAPE EGTR-0001 Arranger
08.15 Toho Kaguramatsuri Vol.3 THK-003 Arranger
10.11 Philosophie SZCD-02 Arranger

2010

03.14 Higan☆Crisis! N/A Arranger
03.14 House of Scarlet KMNC-0004 Arranger
03.14 Sky Cruise NZCD-T01 Arranger
06.06 Gensokyo no Nichijo to... N/A Arranger
08.14 SEVENTEEN SPIRITS KMNC-0005 Arranger
08.14 Netama CD MCCD-03 Arranger

2011

03.13 MiD-BOSS NZCD-T03 Arranger
03.13 Suwa no Kagura no Matsuri SWKR-0001~2 Arranger
05.01 PUDDLE TRCD-0001 Arranger
08.13 Colors* N/A Arranger
12.04 House set of Phantasmagoria of Flower View N/A Arranger
12.30 Touhou Yuukarou 6PCD-0012 Arranger
12.30 Half the Beat TRCD-0016 Arranger

2012

05.23 House set of Ten Desires N/A Arranger
12.31 Wanderings!! TRBL-0012 Arranger

2013

04.29 Underground Square 3 -DJMAX Remix Trilogy- SSCD-0012 Arranger
10.13 Haunted House FRMS-0013~4 Arranger
12.30 Codependent Rabbit N/A Arranger
12.31 The Materials TRBL-0014 Arranger

2015

03.04 SOUND VOLTEX ULTIMATE TRACKS -LEGEND OF KAC- LC-2237~8 Composer, Arranger
08.16 Seedling TRBL-0017 Arranger

2016

02.24 SOUND VOLTEX ULTIMATE TRACKS -FLOOR ANTHEM- EP.01 LC2280~1 Composer, Arranger

2017

04.30 Prophecy of Hatching NZCD-008 Composer
05.31 CRASH FEVER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 02 NCRI-0032 Composer

2018

10.28 A Tribute -One Heart- NEXT-PIX Composer

2019

03.27 DEEMO Piano Collection YCCS-10066 Composer

2020

10.26 ARCAEA Sound Collection: MEMORIES OF REALMS IROCD-003 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Mar 6, 2010 08:17 AM
Edited
Jul 11, 2020 04:30 AM
Page traffic
2968 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds