VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Inuko Inuyama
Female 犬山 イヌコ (いぬやま イヌコ)
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 9, 2010 03:00 PM
Image provided by goo
Other Spellings
Inuko Inuyama
(犬山犬子)
Birthdate
Dec 16, 1965
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
31 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
15 performer
14 vocals
4 personality
2 cast
1 special thanks

Notes

Real name: Chie Tozuka (戸塚千絵)

Filter

1997

12.10 Rocket-dan yo Eien ni TGDS-110 Vocals

1998

11.11 Sound Picture Box - Shiroi Ashita Da! Rocket-dan TGCS-534 Vocals, Cast

1999

01.01 Minna de Eranda Pokémon Song & Pokémon Card - Pokémon ♪ Best Collection TGCS-570 Vocals
03.25 The Rivals ZMDP-156 Vocals
10.27 Meowth's Party ZMDP-1027 Vocals

2000

??.?? PIKACHU RECORDS 3rd ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL EDITION TGCS-992~3 Vocals, Special Thanks

2001

03.28 Pokémon Song ♪ Best Collection 2 ZMCP-1211 Performer
06.21 Comics Image Album SHAMAN KING KICA-547 Performer
07.20 Maemuki Rocket-dan! ZMCP-1259 Vocals

2003

04.23 Pocket Monsters TV Anime Theme Song Collection Perfect Best 1997-2003 ZMCP-1525 Performer
07.19 Polka O Dolka ~Dance!! Dance!! Meowth~ ZMCP-1580 Performer
07.25 Pocket Monsters The Movie: 'Wishing Star of the Seven Nights: Jirachi' Music Collection ZMCP-1579 Vocals
11.28 Pocket Monsters Movie Anime Theme Song Collection Perfect Best 1998-2003 ZMCP-1657 Performer

2005

03.23 Genki!! Ippai!! Pokémon Song Collection 2005 Pokémon Battle Songs ZMCP-2005 Performer

2006

04.26 Pocket Monsters TV Anime AG Theme Song Collection Perfect Best 2 2003-2006 ZMCP-2671 Vocals
06.28 Spurt! / I Won't Lose! ~Haruka's Theme~ ZMCP-2852 Performer
07.26 Pocket Monsters AG The Movie: 'Pokémon Ranger and the Prince of the Sea: Manaphy' Music Collection ZMCP-2853 Performer

2009

03.04 Pikachu the Movie Song Best 1998-2008 ZMCP-4371 Performer

2012

12.21 Pokémon TV ANIME SONGS BEST of BEST 1997-2012 ZMCP-6139 Performer

2013

02.22 Pokémon Radio Show! Team Rocket's Secret Empire 1 Musashi Edition PORS-0001 Personality
03.29 Pokémon Radio Show! Team Rocket's Secret Empire 2 Kojirou Edition PORS-0002 Personality
04.26 Pokémon Radio Show! Team Rocket's Secret Empire 3 Nyarth Edition PORS-0003 Personality
04.26 Pokémon Radio Show! Team Rocket's Secret Empire Rare Pilot Edition PORS-1001 Personality

2016

01.20 TV Anime Pocket Monsters XY&Z Character Song Project Collection Vol.1 [Limited Edition] SECL-1830~1 Performer
01.20 TV Anime Pocket Monsters XY&Z Character Song Project Collection Vol.1 SECL-1832 Performer
10.26 TV Anime Pocket Monsters XY&Z Character Song Project Collection Vol.2 [Limited Edition A] SECL-2056~7 Performer
10.26 TV Anime Pocket Monsters XY&Z Character Song Project Collection Vol.2 [Limited Edition B] SECL-2058~9 Performer
10.26 TV Anime Pocket Monsters XY&Z Character Song Project Collection Vol.2 SECL-2060 Performer

2021

11.24 SHAMAN KING vol.2 Special CD KIZX-90461 Cast

2023

02.01 Pokémon TV Anime Theme Song BEST OF BEST OF BEST 1997-2023 [Limited Edition] SRCL-12380~9 Vocals
02.01 Pokémon TV Anime Theme Song BEST OF BEST OF BEST 1997-2023 SRCL-12400~7 Vocals

Added
Mar 9, 2010 02:58 PM
Edited
Feb 19, 2023 10:50 AM
Page traffic
6985 visitors
Page built in
0.31 seconds