VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Imakuni?
イマクニ?
Birthdate
Mar 16, 1970
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
5 vocals
2 performer
1 illustrator

Notes

Real name: Tomoaki Imakuni (今国 智章). A graphic designer for Creatures, Inc. who has done multiple illustrations for the Pokemon Trading Card Game.

Part of the band "Suzukisan" (スズキさん) with Raymond Johnson (Raymond/レイモンド) and Sachiko Kobayashi (Kobayashi!/コバヤシ!)

Filter

Websites




Added
Mar 10, 2010 08:24 PM
Edited
Feb 12, 2017 08:56 PM
Page traffic
3027 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds