VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Czk
Male  
Submitted by cal on Feb 14, 2015 07:39 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Jun 28, 1984
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Ruxia /
Credited works
18 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
15 composer
14 arranger
1 sound composer

Notes

Real name: Takehiro Kato (加藤雄大)

Filter

2011

09.15 DUNAMIS15 / / Sound Composer, Composer

Websites

Official
World End Vision
Reference
Czk - MusicBrainz

Recent Products



Added
Mar 11, 2010 02:32 AM
Edited
Aug 22, 2015 11:04 PM
Page traffic
4920 visitors
Page built in
0.27 seconds