VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazumasa Denda
伝田 一正 (でんだ かずまさ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 13, 2016 03:27 PM
Aliases
JUMP MAN
Birthdate
Dec 9, 1963
Birthplace
Setagaya Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
12 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

1997

06.28 Aim To Be A Pokémon Master TGDS-98 Performer
12.10 Rocket-dan Forever! TGDS-110 Performer

1998

11.11 Pokémon Sound Picture Box - Shiroi Ashita Da! Rocket-dan TGCS-534 Performer

1999

09.09 LOVE Machine / Morning Musume. EPDE-1052 Performer (as JUMP MAN)

2000

01.26 Koi no Dance Site / Morning Musume. EPDE-1067 Performer (as JUMP MAN)
05.17 Happy Summer Wedding / Morning Musume. EPCE-5056 Performer (as JUMP MAN)
06.21 PUNCH THE MONKEY! 3 Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers III COCP-50335 Performer (as JUMP MAN)
06.21 PUNCH THE MONKEY! 3 Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers III COJA-50336~7 Performer (as JUMP MAN)

2006

09.20 PUNCH THE MONKEY! BOX COCP-50940~3 Performer (as JUMP MAN)

2007

12.19 AMURI IN STAR OCEAN The Cute Girl's Character CD Vol.1 AMURI VTCL-35012 Performer (as JUMP MAN)

2018

12.19 Miru Mae ni Tobe! / Minori Suzuki VTCL-60477 Performer (as JUMP MAN)
12.19 Miru Mae ni Tobe! / Minori Suzuki [Limited Edition] VTZL-151 Performer (as JUMP MAN)

Referenced On

No albums found.

Added
Mar 23, 2010 01:31 PM
Edited
Nov 13, 2016 03:28 PM
Page traffic
3627 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds