VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takamitsu Shimazaki
島崎 貴光 (しまざき たかみつ)
Submitted by nextday on Jul 4, 2020 11:38 PM
Aliases
JamCrea
Birthdate
Nov 21, 1978
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
20 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
54 albums in database
41 arranger credits
38 composer credits
10 lyricist credits
5 performer credits
3 programmer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2005

01.26 Fortune / Nami Tamaki SRCL-5865 Composer (also as JamCrea), Lyricist
05.11 Make Progress / Nami Tamaki SRCL-5908 Composer (also as JamCrea), Lyricist
08.03 Real Love / PARADISE GO!! GO!! [Limited Edition] AVCD-30760/B Composer, Lyricist
08.03 Real Love / PARADISE GO!! GO!! AVCD-30761 Composer, Lyricist
10.05 Go! Younha / Younha ESCL-2668 Composer

2006

07.12 Speciality / Nami Tamaki [Limited Edition] SRCL-6288~9 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2007

11.28 Hana / Masami Mitsuoka [Limited Edition] PCCA-02561 Composer, Arranger

2008

04.23 Don't Stay / Nami Tamaki SRCL-6778 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2009

03.25 level 7 / The Children GNCA-1218 Composer
08.12 La corda d'oro ~secondo passo~ Tears KECH-1500 Composer, Arranger
09.16 Destiny / SACHI TAINAKA [Limited Edition] GNCX-1007 Composer
09.16 Destiny / SACHI TAINAKA GNCX-1008 Composer
10.21 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 4 ~Mizuho no Kuni~ KECH-1510~1 Composer, Arranger
12.19 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3 Owarinaki Unmei [Event Limited CD] KCS-3043 Composer, Arranger

2010

03.24 Sengoku Musou 3 Sen Rekka Ougi KECH-1546 Performer
09.15 Vocal Collection Kiniro no Corda 3 ~Senritsu wa Fukaku Kanbiku~ KECH-1553 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2011

11.23 TRUTH / Tsubasa no Yukue LACM-4883 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2012

05.09 Jounetsu-ism / Rin LACM-4931 Composer, Arranger

2013

03.06 TV Anime "Cardfight!! Vanguard" Best Album LACA-15275 Composer, Arranger
12.18 Seiyuu Sentai Voicetorm7 Ongakushuu Voicetorm Music VPCG-84958 Composer, Arranger

2014

05.28 La corda d'oro Blue♪Sky Original Soundtrack VPCG-84973 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
05.28 La corda d'oro Blue♪Sky focus on Shiseikan Koukou VPCG-84974 Composer, Arranger
06.25 La corda d'oro Blue♪Sky focus on Jinnan Koukou VPCG-84975 Composer, Arranger
07.23 La corda d'oro Blue♪Sky focus on Amane Gakuen VPCG-84976 Composer, Arranger
08.20 La corda d'oro Blue♪Sky focus on Seisou Gakuin VPCG-84977 Composer, Arranger

2015

08.05 Happening☆diary/Wishing diary / Yumeha Kouda LACM-14379 Arranger
08.05 Happening☆diary/Wishing diary / Yumeha Kouda [Limited Edition] LACM-34379 Arranger
08.12 Shin Sangokumusou Character Song Complete '11-'14 KECH-1725~7 Arranger
10.07 Zwei de Plätze Original Sound Track LACA-9428~9 Arranger

2016

12.21 SMAP 25 YEARS VICL-64696~8 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2017

01.11 Shissou Pendulum / M!LK [Type A] ZXRC-1086 Arranger
04.19 ☆2nd SHOW TIME 3☆ Hoshitani & Nayuki×Tsukigami×Tatsumi×Sawatari GNCA-0483 Arranger
06.21 GIRLS und PANZER CHARACTER SONG ALBUM: Watashitachi mo Ongakudou, Hajimemashita! LACA-15646 Arranger
08.23 Another World / AOP [Artist Jacket Edition] AKOSC-00009 Composer, Lyricist

2018

03.07 Starlight Theater / Starlight Kukugumi PCCG-01641 Arranger
03.23 IMOTO SAE IREBA II. Blu-ray BOX Vol.2 Character Song CD & Drama CD BCXA-1311 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
10.17 Starry Sky / Starlight Kukugumi BDS-00004 Arranger
12.05 THE IDOLM@STER SideM WakeMini! MUSIC COLLECTION 02 LACA-15772 Composer, Arranger
12.14 Starry Sky / Starlight Kukugumi DSP-02186 Arranger

2019

02.27 REVUE STARLIGHT -The LIVE- #2 Transition BRMM-10175 Arranger
03.15 THE IDOLM@STER SideM WakeMini! SOLO COLLECTION 02 MENTAL Ver. LACZ-10015 Composer, Arranger
04.03 LAIDBACKERS Character Song Collection VTCL-60496 Composer
11.06 THE IDOLM@STER SideM PRODUCER MEETING 315 SP@RKLING TIME WITH ALL!!! EVENT Blu-ray LABX-8378~83 Composer, Arranger
12.18 REVUE STARLIGHT -The LIVE- #2 revival BRMM-10213 Arranger
12.18 THE IDOLM@STER SideM 4th STAGE ~TRE@SURE GATE~ LIVE Blu-ray [Complete Box] [Limited Edition] LABX-38395~9 Composer, Arranger
12.18 THE IDOLM@STER SideM 4th STAGE ~TRE@SURE GATE~ LIVE Blu-ray [SMILE PASSPORT] LABX-8395~6 Composer, Arranger
12.18 THE IDOLM@STER SideM 4th STAGE ~TRE@SURE GATE~ LIVE Blu-ray [DREAM PASSPORT] LABX-8397~8 Composer, Arranger

2020

01.15 Akuma no Bengonin: Mikoshiba Reiji -Shokuzai no Someikyoku- SOUND TRACK XQBZ-1042 Composer
02.19 Neoromance 25th Anniversary Vocal Complete BOX KECH-9043 Composer, Arranger
03.18 REVUE STARLIGHT 3rd STAR LIVE "STARRY DIAMOND" DSP-02243~4 Arranger
03.18 REVUE STARLIGHT 3rd Star Live "Starry Diamond" PCXP-50703 Arranger
06.03 Bokura ga Hero / da Vinci:Poirot PCSP-03060 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.05 Ikémen◆Sengoku: Toki wo Kakeru Koi Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
07.22 Hakushon Daimao 2020 Original Soundtrack XQBZ-1043 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Mar 27, 2010 09:25 AM
Edited
Apr 18, 2012 03:24 PM
Page traffic
4820 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds