VGMdb
Discuss | Edit TOMAZO (Alias of Kenichi Arakawa)
とまぞぉ
Aliases
DJ Tomazo
TMZ
Tomazo
Birthdate
Nov 10, 1971
Birthplace
Tochigi, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
8 arranger
3 composer
1 programmer
1 mixing engineer
1 recording engineer
1 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter


Added
Apr 4, 2010 09:44 PM
Edited
Apr 4, 2010 09:44 PM
Page traffic
2247 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds