VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Masahiro Muta
Male 牟田 昌広 (むた まさひろ)
Submitted by Revoc on Apr 8, 2010 11:27 AM
Image provided by 日記
Variations
牟田昌廣
Aliases
Muta Masahiro
Birthdate
Apr 12, 1968
Birthplace
Aichi, Gamagori, Japan
Credited works
20 albums in database
Credits
12 performer
7 drums
2 special thanks
1 guest musician

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1997

02.21 FIGHT FOR YOURSELF C/W Aoi Kaze no Mukou ni VIDL-247 Drums (as Muta Masahiro)
04.23 AYANE'S HIGH KICK ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK VICL-60016 Drums (as Muta Masahiro)

2006

06.28 rose / ANNA TSUCHIYA inspi' NANA(BLACK STONES) [with DVD] CTCR-40239/B Drums

2007

02.28 Anna Tsuchiya inspi' NANA (BLACK STONES) [Limited Edition] CTCR-14537/B Drums
03.03 6NOTES / BeForU MCBU-0001 Guest Musician
03.21 NANA BEST [Limited Edition] CTCR-14540/B Drums
03.21 NANA BEST CTCR-14541 Performer
05.30 Guilty Flower ~Guilty Sky~ / Riyu Kosaka [with DVD] AVCA-26297/B Performer
05.30 Guilty Flower ~Guilty Sky~ / Riyu Kosaka AVCA-26298 Performer

2008

02.27 every struggle / Riyu Kosaka [with DVD] AVCA-26651/B Performer
02.27 every struggle / Riyu Kosaka AVCA-26652 Performer

2009

06.10 Sengoku BASARA Ongaku Emaki ~Aoban: It's Show Time!~ VTCL-60117 Performer

2010

04.07 HEAVENS DIVIDE / Love Deterrence GFCA-216 Drums
04.14 METAL GEAR SOLID PEACE WALKER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GFCA-215 Performer

2012

10.31 Hana no Utame GOTHICMADE Original Soundtrack COCX-37648 Performer

2013

01.23 Sonna Kotoura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? / Megumi Nakajima VTCL-35144 Performer
01.23 Sonna Kotoura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? / Megumi Nakajima [Limited Edition] VTZL-53 Performer

2014

02.26 Thank You / Megumi Nakajima VTCL-60362 Performer
02.26 Thank You / Megumi Nakajima [Limited Edition] VTZL-77 Performer
04.09 SHOMEI / Eri Kitamura [Limited Edition] KICS-93030 Drums

Thanked on 2 albums

Websites




Added
Apr 8, 2010 11:23 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 07:29 PM
Page traffic
3079 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds