VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit MANYO
Male  
Submitted by cal on Apr 27, 2021 03:17 PM
Aliases
龍造寺真如
Other Spellings
MANYO
(まにょっ)
MANYO
(万葉)
Birthdate
Aug 4, 1974
Birthplace
Saitama, Japan
Organizations
canoue
Little Wing
Studios
Arca Studio
Credited works
401 albums in database
13 products in database
Credits
334 composer
313 arranger
52 lyricist
38 recording engineer
12 programmer
10 performer
6 mixing engineer
5 instruments
4 music
4 sound producer
3 strings arranger
3 piano
3 vocal recording engineer
3 liner notes
2 director
1 commentary
1 supervisor
1 sound director
1 music production
1 artist
1 original composer
1 vocal director
1 recording director
1 music assistance
1 additional melody composer
1 percussion
1 guest arranger
1 synthesizer programmer
1 sound

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 17, 2007 10:17 AM
Edited
Apr 27, 2021 03:21 PM
Page traffic
33839 visitors
Page built in
0.25 seconds