VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Norio Sakai
Male 坂井 紀雄 (さかい のりお)
Submitted by Revoc on Apr 15, 2010 04:31 PM
Image provided by sakainoiro
Variations
露湖藻雷蔵
Aliases
Locomoriser
Birthdate
Feb 11, 1957
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
79 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
46 performer
15 arranger
14 vocals
13 composer
4 bass
2 electric bass
2 chorus
2 lyricist
1 lead vocals
1 sound producer
1 producer
1 vocal producer
1 musician

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Apr 15, 2010 04:20 PM
Edited
Aug 12, 2020 03:25 AM
Page traffic
6335 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds