VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Emi Evans
エミ・エバンス
Submitted by Fivda on Jan 5, 2021 06:35 AM
Image provided by https://twitter.com/emirevans
Variations
Emi
エミ・エヴァンス
Aliases
Rebecca Evans
Birthdate
Jul 19, 1980
Birthplace
London, England
Organizations
GeOnDan
Credited works
76 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
68 performer
19 lyricist
7 vocals
3 chorus
1 composer
1 english guide vocals

Notes

Full name: Emiko Rebecca Evans.

Filter

Websites




Added
Apr 16, 2010 01:07 AM
Edited
Mar 24, 2016 10:33 PM
Page traffic
33220 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds