VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yoshihiro Tsukahara
Male 塚原 義弘 (つかはら よしひろ)
Submitted by Zanasea on Apr 25, 2010 01:46 PM
Image provided by -yoshihiro tsukahara-
Aliases
Yoshi Tsukahara
Birthdate
Apr 1, 1960
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kushiro, Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
17 albums in database
12 products in database
Credits
6 composer
6 music
4 performer
3 sound effects
2 arranger
2 sound designer
2 mastering engineer
1 programmer
1 hurdy-gurdy
1 remixer
1 lyricist
1 cinematic sound effects
1 sound arranger
1 midi converter
1 cinematic sound production
1 liner notes
1 musician

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Apr 25, 2010 01:40 PM
Edited
Nov 6, 2017 12:33 PM
Page traffic
8106 visitors
Page built in
0.44 seconds