VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Stephanie
Female ステファニー
Submitted by Revoc on Apr 28, 2010 07:37 AM
Image provided by Biography
Variations
STEPHANIE
Birthdate
Aug 5, 1987
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Los Angeles, California, United States
Credited works
29 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
24 lyricist
17 vocals
11 performer
2 backing vocals
2 chorus
1 original lyricist
1 featured artist

Notes

Birth name: Stephanie Nonoshita Topalian

Filter

2007

05.30 Kimi ga Iru Kagiri / Stephanie SECL-505 Vocals, Lyricist
08.29 because of you / Stephanie SECL-528 Vocals, Lyricist

2008

01.30 Friends / Stephanie SECL-594 Performer, Lyricist
07.23 Changin' / Stephanie SECL-668 Performer, Lyricist
09.24 D.Gray-man COMPLETE BEST SVWC-7576~7 Performer, Lyricist
12.17 D.Gray-man Original Soundtrack 3 SVWC-7602 Vocals, Lyricist
12.24 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM 00 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 03 VTCL-60088 Lyricist, Performer

2009

07.08 Mobile Suit Gundam 00 COMPLETE BEST [Limited Edition] SMCL-20000~3 Performer, Lyricist

2010

02.24 GUNDAM 30th ANNIVERSARY GUNDAM SONGS 145 VTZL-30 Performer, Lyricist
11.02 Anisama GIRLS NIGHT BOOK favorite talk PAGC-4 Performer

2012

04.18 KINGDOM HEARTS 3D [Dream Drop Distance] Original Soundtrack SQEX-10304~6 Vocals
09.19 KINGDOM HEARTS 10th Anniversary FAN SELECTION -Melodies & Memories- SQEX-10328~9 Performer
09.20 The World Ends With You -Crossover- SQEX-10337 Vocals, Lyricist

2013

05.10 The World Ends With You 5th Anniversary Live -Crossover- SQEX-10366 Performer
06.19 Subarashiki Kono Sekai Crossover~Tribute SQEX-10365 Vocals, Lyricist

2014

09.17 THE DEATH MARCH SQEX-10445 Vocals, Lyricist

2016

03.30 Anime Song LOVE! Team Reds MHCL-2591 Vocals, Lyricist
06.29 Anime Song LOVE! Team Purples MHCL-2602 Vocals, Lyricist
06.29 Anime Song LOVE! Team Greens MHCL-2603 Vocals, Lyricist

2018

02.14 Dare ga Cover ya nen Anison Show / Hironobu Kageyama LACA-15700 Backing Vocals
02.14 Dare ga Cover Yanen Anison Show [40th Anniversary Edition] / Hironobu Kageyama [First-Press Limited Edition] LACA-35700 Backing Vocals
04.11 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM 00 10th ANNIVERSARY BEST VVCL-1202 Vocals, Lyricist
09.27 The World Ends With You -Final Remix- Mini Soundtrack SQEX-10687 Performer, Lyricist

2019

12.11 Mobile Suit Gundam 40th Anniversary BEST ANIME MIX vol.2 SRCL-11338 Performer, Lyricist

2021

07.27 NEO: THE WORLD ENDS WITH YOU MINI SOUNDTRACK SQEX-10870 Vocals (as Stephanie Topalian / ), Lyricist (as Stephanie Topalian / )
08.04 NEO: The World Ends with You ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SQEX-10871~3 Vocals (as Stephanie Topalian / ), Lyricist (as Stephanie Topalian / )

2022

11.16 NEVER SAY GOODBYE / ALI [Limited Edition] SRCL-12277~8 Chorus

2023

01.25 MUSIC WORLD / ALI SRCL-12319 Chorus

2024

02.07 TWEWY acoustic N/A Featured Artist (as Stephanie Topalian / )

Filter

Referenced on 2 albums

Websites




Added
Apr 28, 2010 07:35 AM
Edited
May 6, 2023 12:17 AM
Page traffic
5103 visitors
Page built in
0.37 seconds