VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Masafumi Minato
Male 湊 雅史 (みなと まさふみ)
Submitted by Revoc on May 6, 2010 08:39 PM
Image provided by we-are-a.com
Aliases
Masashi Minato
Birthdate
Mar 20, 1966
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
6 drums
4 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1990

10.21 PERFECT SELECTION SNATCHER & SD SNATCHER KICA-1017 Drums

1994

02.18 SAMURAI SPIRITS IMAGE ALBUM PCCB-00147 Drums
12.16 Shin SAMURAI SPIRITS -Arrange Sound Trax- PCCB-00169 Drums (as Masashi Minato)

1997

11.06 ~refrain~ The songs were inspired by "EVANGELION" KICA-378 Performer

1998

06.24 trigun the first donuts VICL-60241 Drums
09.23 Mint to Kuchibue / Mayumi Iizuka PICA-1180 Performer
10.21 TRIGUN the 2nd DONUT HAPPY PACK VICL-60286 Drums

2001

02.21 berry best / mayumi iizuka [Limited Edition] PICA-1213 Performer
02.21 berry best / mayumi iizuka PICA-1224 Performer

2016

09.21 Sanada Juyushi Original Soundtrack PCCR-00642 Drums

Websites

Official
湊雅史


Added
May 6, 2010 08:33 PM
Edited
May 6, 2010 08:36 PM
Page traffic
3141 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds