VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yasunori Tsuchida
Male 槌田 靖識 (つちだ やすのり)
Submitted by SaintSquall on Sep 19, 2017 08:13 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Jun 18, 1947
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
43 albums in database
Credits
39 arranger
15 composer
3 music
3 synthesizer
2 instruments
1 conductor

Notes

Real name: Harukazu Tsuchida (土田 治一)
Also known as Moo Yamamoto (山本 武雨)

Filter

1977

05.25 Ore / Naoki Hongo AT-4044 Arranger (as Harukazu Tsuchida / )

1978

03.25 Uchuu Jojishi: Hoshi no Hikari to Densetsu YX-8048 Music, Composer, Arranger
07.?? Haikara-san no Love Song / Yoshie Mizutani FS-2096 Arranger

1980

06.25 HUMAN & NATURE Yoshito Machida Monogatari AX-7258-AX Arranger

1982

??.?? Tsushima Maru Sayonara Okinawa <Drama-hen> JBX-2025 Music, Arranger
??.?? MACROSS / COBRA Ninki Anime Shudaikashuu JBX-2029 Arranger
??.?? Tsushima Maru -Sayonara Okinawa- KV-2054 Arranger

1983

??.?? Ninki Anime Shudaikashuu Kikou Souseiki Mospeada / Choujikuu Yousai Macross JBX-2035 Arranger
??.?? Ninki Anime Shudaikashuu Spoon Oba-san / Nanako SOS JBX-2036 Arranger
??.?? MISSION OUTER SPACE SRUNGLE JBX-25015 Arranger
??.?? PLAWREST LER GUNDAN JBX-25028 Composer, Arranger
??.?? Yokohama Story Original Album K25G-7163 Composer, Arranger
??.?? Plawres Sanshiro KV-3041 Arranger
??.?? TaoTao Ehonkan Sekai Doubutsu Banashi KV-3047 Arranger
10.05 Plawres Sanshiro Music Compilation JBX-25025 Composer, Arranger
10.21 Toho Movie Nine <Original Version> Music Collection K25G-7146 Composer

1984

??.?? POWERED ARMOR DORVACK Music Compilation II JBX-25033 Arranger
??.?? Plawres Sanshiro Drama Compilation JBX-25041 Composer, Arranger
08.05 Ninki Anime Shudaikashuu Giant Gorg / Birth JBX-2040 Arranger
08.05 Ninki Anime Shudaikashuu Ranpou / Attacker YOU! JBX-2041 Arranger
08.21 Ninki Anime Shudaikashuu Choujikuu Yousai Macross / Kikou Souseiki Mospeada JBX-2044 Arranger

1985

02.21 ANIMATION Oh! Cool! Megazone 23 / Choujikuu Yousai Macross JBX-2048 Arranger
02.21 (Shin) Yoiko no Douyou Oppai ga Ippai / Nyaan Time JBX-2049 Arranger
03.05 Fantastic World (1) Icarus no Musume / Satomi Mikuriya JBX-25058 Music
04.21 Gekijouyou Chouhen Animation Eiga Gongitsune <Original Soundtrack> CZ-7272 Composer
06.21 BEST HITS OF THE ANIMATION JBX-2050 Arranger
12.05 Ketteiban Ninki Anime TV Shudaika Karaoke VCH-762 Arranger

1986

06.05 KAGE NO GUNDAN Original Soundtrack K23G-7296 Arranger

1992

12.21 Unkai no Meikyuu ZEGUY <Toki no Labyrinth> Image Album JSCA-29004 Composer, Arranger

1994

03.21 Tokyo Babylon 2 A Save For Tokyo City Story Drama • CD SRLW-1619 Composer
09.21 ANIME SOUND MUSEUM ON TV VOL.1 VICL-5248 Arranger
12.01 MEET THE MEMORY ANIMATION THEME SONG GRAFFITI II ~Hero Densetsu~ VICL-18164 Arranger

1996

03.22 PINK PINEAPPLE HIT PARADE JSCA-59035 Arranger

1998

01.01 Anime Ganbare Goemon Original Soundtrack KICA-7831 Instruments, Composer, Synthesizer, Arranger
03.04 Shadow Warriors Music Compilation KICA-3017~8 Arranger
03.25 Anime "Ganbare Goemon" Theme & BGM Collection WPCV-7420 Composer, Arranger
03.27 Anime GANBARE GOEMON ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.2 KICA-7858 Instruments, Composer, Synthesizer, Arranger

1999

06.23 Dendou TWIN (6) POWERED ARMOR DORVACK <Music Compilation I~II> VICL-60411~2 Arranger
06.23 Dendou TWIN (7) MISSION OUTER SPACE SRUNGLE <Music Compilation / Drama Compilation> VICL-60413~4 Composer, Arranger
06.23 Dendou TWIN (9) Plawres Sanshiro <Music Compilation / Toujou Theme Compilation / Drama Compilation> VICL-60417~8 Composer, Arranger

2006

06.28 Yoshito Machida SUPER BEST COCX-33761 Arranger

2008

03.26 flying DOG Anime Collection: Theme Song Archive 80's Part I VTCL-60037~8 Arranger

2022

04.25 Aranjuez Fantasy / Yasunori Tsuchida SMPF-0002 Conductor, Composer, Synthesizer, Arranger

Websites



Added
May 9, 2010 04:52 AM
Edited
Sep 19, 2017 08:10 PM
Page traffic
2681 visitors
Page built in
0.32 seconds