VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiromasa Ijichi
伊秩 弘将 (いぢち ひろまさ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on May 18, 2010 02:41 PM
Image provided by K Dash Group
Aliases
H.IJICHI
Birthdate
Apr 26, 1963
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
16 votes for 11 albums
Credited works
54 albums in database
43 composer credits
29 lyricist credits
2 arranger credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1990

05.30 THE SECRET OF BLUE WATER TYCY-5136 Composer

1991

02.27 THE SECRET OF BLUE WATER ★VOCAL COLLECTION TYCY-5156 Composer
07.10 The Moritaka / Chisato Moritaka WPCL-403 Lyricist

1992

01.29 THE SECRET OF BLUE WATER KARAOKE COLLECTION TYCY-5189~90 Composer

1993

03.24 The Secret of Blue Water Nadia Complete Sound Collection TYCY-5280~90 Composer

1995

05.20 Mada Mada Mada / Yumiko Kanna CODA-583 Composer
06.01 Juuni Senshi Bakuretsu Eto Ranger Music Collection COCC-12588 Composer
07.01 Juuni Senshi Bakuretsu Eto Ranger ★Hit Song Collection COCC-12696 Composer
12.21 Aoi Tenshi no Ito ~Keiko Yoshinari First Album~ / Keiko Yoshinari POCH-1549 Composer

1996

12.01 HEAVEN / HIM SRDL-4300 Composer (as H.IJICHI)

1997

02.21 YAT Anshin! Uchuu Ryokou SOUNDTRACK SRCL-3761 Composer (as H.IJICHI)
09.21 YAT Anshin! Uchuu Ryokou SOUNDTRACK 2 SRCL-4043 Composer (as H.IJICHI)

1998

02.25 Osorubeshi!!! Otonashi Karen-san Original Sound Track PICL-1166 Composer, Lyricist
09.09 Onna Kyoushi Original Soundtrack AVCD-11676 Lyricist

1999

02.17 Precious Time / Speed TFDC-28096 Composer, Lyricist

2001

10.06 THE SECRET OF BLUE WATER: VOCAL TWIN BEST TYCY-10055~6 Composer

2003

07.02 Butterfly / Eriko Imai AVCD-16040 Composer

2004

02.04 Ai no Tame ni. / Aya Ueto PCCA-01975 Lyricist
03.03 MESSAGE / Aya Ueto [Limited Edition] PCCA-01996 Lyricist
03.03 MESSAGE / Aya Ueto PCCA-01997 Lyricist

2006

09.20 BEST of UETOAYA SINGLE COLLECTION [PREMIUM EDITION] PCCA-02318 Lyricist
09.20 BEST of UETOAYA SINGLE COLLECTION [STANDARD EDITION] PCCA-02319 Lyricist

2007

10.24 Pink Generation / Mahora Gakuen 3-A no Seito 31-nin, Negi Springfield KICM-3154 Composer, Lyricist
10.24 Tsuyoku Na-re / Sara Wakatsuki, Hiroko Matsunaga, Haruki Ichikawa KICM-3155 Composer, Lyricist

2008

02.06 Yuuki no Aji! / pRythme KICM-3164 Composer, Lyricist
03.12 kIzuna / pRythme KICM-3165 Composer, Lyricist

2009

09.30 FRIENDSHIP / Friends KICA-995 Composer, Lyricist

2014

03.26 WHITE ALBUM2 VOCAL COLLECTION KIGA-23 Composer, Lyricist
05.07 petit miladear / petit milady POCE-1404 Composer, Lyricist
05.07 petit miladear / petit milady [Pop de Up Deluxe Edition] POCE-9404 Composer, Lyricist
05.07 petit miladear / petit milady [Blue na Hi mo Genki ni Nareru Limited Edition] POCE-9405 Composer, Lyricist

2015

03.04 LOVE n' ROLL!! / palet [Type-B] COCP-38970 Composer, Lyricist
03.04 LOVE n' ROLL!! / palet [Type-A] COZP-1015~6 Composer, Lyricist

2016

09.21 N album / KinKi Kids [Limited Edition] JECN-0462~3 Composer
09.21 N album / KinKi Kids JECN-0464 Composer

2017

07.19 BEST of UETOAYA SINGLE COLLECTION PLUS PCCA-50277 Lyricist

2018

05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1218~9 Composer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- / LiSA VVCL-1222 Composer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- & LiSA BEST -Way- / LiSA VVCL-1228~31 Composer, Arranger
10.10 LiSA BEST -Day- & LiSA BEST -Way- WiNTER PACKAGE / LiSA VVCL-1310~2 Composer, Arranger
12.26 Life is going on and on / MISIA BVCL-947 Composer

2019

12.11 unlasting / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1583~4 Composer

2020

02.26 DORAEMON THE MOVIE 40TH ANNIVERSARY COMPLETE SONG COLLECTION COCX-41069~72 Composer, Lyricist
03.11 Brava!! Brava!! Brava!!/Ray of Light / Jae Joong [Limited Edition] JJKD-33~4 Lyricist
03.11 Ray of Light/Brava!! Brava!! Brava!! / Jae Joong [Anime Edition] JJKD-35 Lyricist
03.11 Brava!! Brava!! Brava!!/Ray of Light / Jae Joong JJKD-36 Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

Websites



Added
May 18, 2010 02:36 PM
Edited
May 18, 2010 02:45 PM
Page traffic
2664 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds