VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Sayuri deceased, Mar 6 2012
Female 紗ゆり (さゆり)
Submitted by Revoc on May 26, 2010 07:17 PM
Image provided by 紗ゆり
Birthdate
May 28, 1956
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
18 albums in database
Credits
8 cast
7 vocals
4 performer

Notes

Birth name: Sayuri Yamauchi (山内小百合).

Filter

1992

11.06 The Brave Fighter of Legend Da-Garn: Mysterious Bell VICL-345 Cast

1993

02.03 THE BRAVE OF THE LEGEND DA-GARN Original Soundtrack Vol.2 ~Good bye Da-Garn~ VICL-372 Vocals, Cast
11.26 The Irresponsible Captain Tylor MUSIC FILE 4 "GADENINSUI" KICA-170 Cast

1995

07.26 Masayuki Yamamoto Presents: Oyogi Tsuzukete Viridian MGCD-1005~6 Cast
12.21 SHIN KIDOUSENKI GUNDAMWING OPERATION 3 KICA-277 Vocals

1996

08.21 SHAMANIC PRINCESS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.1 VICL-799 Vocals

1997

02.21 DAGWON CD CINEMA 3 ~Sorezore no Aki~ VICL-844 Cast
10.22 THE BRAVE OF THE LEGEND DA-GARN: Mysterious Tour VICL-60088 Cast
12.22 WILD HALF Drama Album Encounter 1 KICA-388 Performer

1998

06.24 Outlaw Star Original Soundtrack II VICL-60247 Vocals
08.21 Outlaw Star Sound & Scenario Tracks VIZL-35 Performer
10.31 SUNRISE WORLD MISSION:2 Nerawareta Vacances MACS-3003 Cast

1999

05.29 SUNRISE WORLD MISSION:3 Chikyuu Saigo no Hi MACS-3004 Cast

2001

07.25 GAOGAIGAR FINAL CHARACTER SONG COLLECTION VICL-60757 Vocals
07.25 GAOGAIGAR FINAL CHARACTER SONG COLLECTION Complete Edition VICL-60758~9 Vocals

2002

10.23 Juuni Kokuki Image Soundtrack ~ Juuni Genmu Emaki VICL-60892 Performer

2003

03.21 GAOGAIGAR FINAL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 02. VICL-60532 Vocals

2011

11.23 NO.6 VOLUME III LIMITED EDITION CD ANZX-6666 Performer

Websites



Added
May 26, 2010 07:16 PM
Edited
Mar 10, 2023 01:42 AM
Page traffic
3221 visitors
Page built in
0.28 seconds