VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Fire Watanabe
渡辺 ファイアー
Submitted by Revoc on Feb 15, 2018 10:35 AM
Image provided by bowz.main.jp
Aliases
Watanabe Fire
Birthdate
Aug 6, 1963
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
13 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2005

12.21 GUNSLINGER GIRL Image Album "poca felicità" MJCD-20043 Performer

2006

08.11 SUPER ROBOT WARS ORIGINAL GENERATION ~15th Anniversary Song Collection~ BZCS-5008 Performer
11.22 Roman / Sound Horizon KICS-1286 Performer (as Watanabe Fire)
11.22 Roman Digest CD version Revo / Sound Horizon KICS-91286 Performer (as Watanabe Fire)

2007

03.07 PRIMA ROSA / Hitomi Shimatani AVCD-23177 Performer

2008

06.25 The virgin child makes her wish without feeling anything GHMR-009 Performer (as Watanabe Fire)

2011

08.31 RO-KYU-BU! Character Songs 02 Maho Misawa 1000232061 Performer

2012

11.28 Precious Sounds / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] SVWC-7902~3 Performer
11.28 Precious Sounds / Asami Imai SVWC-7906~7 Performer

2013

06.26 Hoshikuzu no Ring / Asami Imai [with DVD] FVCG-1244 Performer
06.26 Hoshikuzu no Ring / Asami Imai FVCG-1245 Performer
11.27 Kono Kumo no Hate / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] FVCG-1274 Performer
11.27 Kono Kumo no Hate / Asami Imai FVCG-1276 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jun 1, 2010 04:04 PM
Edited
Feb 15, 2018 10:35 AM
Page traffic
1552 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds