VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed NANA (Alias of Yoko Ishida)
Female  
Submitted by Lbr on Nov 18, 2020 06:26 AM
Image provided by HIGHWAY STAR
Birthdate
Oct 7, 1973
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Niigata, Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
160 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
152 performer
9 vocals
5 lyricist
2 chorus
1 original artist
1 backing vocals

Notes

Real name: 石田 陽子 (same reading)

Filter

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Oct 17, 2007 10:17 AM
Edited
Dec 21, 2020 02:15 AM
Page traffic
11171 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds