VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuuyu
ゆうゆ
Submitted by cal on Mar 10, 2016 09:43 AM
Image provided by animate.tv
Variations
ゆうゆP
YuuyuP
Aliases
mikki
Birthdate
Jan 1, 1986
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Aichi, Japan
Organizations
Lumpy TZS
Agane Yuurei
Credited works
134 albums in database
7 products in database
Credits
98 arranger
76 composer
69 lyricist
13 performer
9 programmer
7 music

Notes

Previously known as: Masa Mitsuki (美月正)

Filter

Websites




Added
Jun 8, 2010 03:19 AM
Edited
Aug 17, 2015 04:38 PM
Page traffic
8326 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds