VGMdb
Discuss (11) | Edit R·O·N
Male  
Submitted by cal on Sep 24, 2013 08:19 AM
Image provided by Lantis
Variations
RON
R・O・N
R・O・N
Birthdate
Feb 19, 1982
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Former Units
OLDCODEX
Organizations
VERYGOO
Credited works
433 albums in database
21 products in database
Credits
413 arranger
349 composer
127 lyricist
59 performer
59 programmer
33 instruments
30 vocals
12 guitar
11 music
10 creator
10 mixing engineer
3 bass
2 recording engineer
2 piano
2 song producer
2 recording director
1 sound producer
1 keyboard
1 special thanks
1 commentary
1 chorus
1 remixer
1 producer

Notes

Real name: Ryuta Iida (飯田龍太)

Filter

2013

10.03 Beyond the Boundary / / Vocals (Songs as STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION), Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2015

03.14 Beyond the Boundary -I'LL BE HERE- Past / / Vocals (Songs as STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION), Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
06.20 Chaos Dragon: Sekiryuu Sen'eki / / Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
07.02 GANGSTA. / / Vocals (Songs as STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION), Producer (Songs as STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION), Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
09.03 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS: STARLIGHT STAGE / / Arranger (Songs)

2017

06.29 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS / / Composer (Songs)
07.04 Restaurant to Another World / / Arranger (Songs)

2018

02.15 PRINCESS CONNECT! Re:Dive / / Composer (BGM, Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2019

10.12 Shokugeki no Soma: Shin no Sara / / Vocals (Songs as STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION), Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2020

07.08 Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Season 2 / / Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
08.03 HELIOS Rising Heroes / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
09.09 Re: Life in a different world from zero: Lost in Memories / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
10.03 HYPNOSISMIC -Division Rap Battle- Rhyme Anima / / Music
10.11 Moriarty the Patriot / / Vocals (Songs as STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION), Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2021

01.09 Futsal Boys!!!!! / / Vocals (Songs as STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION), Music, Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
01.10 Skate-Leading☆Stars / / Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
01.12 That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2 / / Vocals (Songs as STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION), Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
03.30 SAKUGAN Radio Labyrinth / / Arranger (Songs)
04.06 The Slime Diaries / / Music, Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
10.07 MUV-LUV ALTERNATIVE THE ANIMATION / / Vocals (Songs as STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION)

2022

01.11 SABIKUI BISCO / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

Websites




Added
Jun 20, 2010 12:14 AM
Edited
Feb 9, 2021 04:11 PM
Page traffic
19861 visitors
Page built in
0.54 seconds