VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Toshiharu Jitsukawa
Male 実川 俊晴 (じつかわ としはる)
Submitted by whatkind on May 18, 2018 08:16 AM
Aliases
Anshin Papa
実川俊
Birthdate
Oct 21, 1948
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
23 albums in database
Credits
32 composer
20 lyricist
9 arranger
6 performer
2 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1984

09.21 KAKKUN CAFÉ 28K-58 Composer, Arranger

1990

05.01 Kiteretsu Daihyakka ★Hajimete no Chuu ★Merry wa Tada no Tomodachi CODC-8506 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Performer (as Anshin Papa)
05.21 NG Knight & 40 Lamune Opening Theme "Nekketsu!! Yuusha Lamuness" & Ending Theme "Otoko to Onna wa Papipupepo" KIDA-6 Composer
08.21 NG Knight Lamune & 40 High Quality <HQ・BGM> KICA-27 Composer
11.05 NG Knight Lamune & 40 I'm just very Exciting KICA-29 Composer
11.21 Come On! Hepoi/Dynamite CAT KIDA-11 Composer
11.21 Come On! Hepoi/Dynamite CAT KISA-11 Composer

1991

02.15 NG Knight Lamune & 40 WE ARE Ichiban!! KICA-39 Composer
03.21 RPG Densetsu Hepoi BGM VOL.1 KICA-59 Composer
05.01 Koi no Isutori Game ni Katsu Houhou / Cotton CODA-8694 Composer
07.21 Kumori Nochi Hare Watanabe-Kun / Cotton CODA-8782 Composer

1992

06.21 Kiteretsu Daihyakka Song Collection '92 COCC-10044 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger, Vocals (as Anshin Papa)

1993

05.01 Kiteretsu Daihyakka Hajimete no Chuu C/W Oryouri Koushinkyoku CODC-182 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Performer (as Anshin Papa)

1995

04.21 Youki o Ageru! Anime Hero Daishuugou!! <Otokonoko Muki> COCC-12545 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Performer (as Anshin Papa)
11.01 Hajimete no Chuu CODA-826 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Performer (as Anshin Papa)

2000

02.21 decade character song collection 1989-1998 / Aya Hisakawa VPCG-84693~5 Composer

2004

01.21 Kiteretsu Daihyakka ★SUPER BEST★ COCX-32549 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Performer (as Anshin Papa)

2005

07.20 MoJo SUPER BEST ~Battle Fever J / Kagaku Sentai Dynaman~ COCX-33279 Lyricist (as 実川俊)
11.02 Starmani Series - NG Knight Lamune & 40 KICA-721 Composer

2006

08.23 Kyoen Rafflesia ~Ani-Jazz 2nd note~ / Tokyo Brass Style HMCH-1008 Composer

2010

02.24 Sumi Shimamoto sings her Legends VICL-63536 Composer, Lyricist

2020

11.03 Kiteretsu Daihyakka [Limited Edition] HMJA-133 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger, Vocals (as Anshin Papa)

2021

01.20 Anime Song 50: Reiwa ni Natte mo Kikitai Genki ga Deru COCX-41367~8 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger, Performer (as Anshin Papa)

Filter

Referenced on 9 albums

2002

02.06 pop'n music 7 AC ♥ CS pop'n music 5 KMCA-148~9 Composer, Lyricist
05.01 GUITAR FREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX Soundtracks KMCA-158 Composer, Lyricist

2003

08.20 Maa Maa Maa, SVWC-1325 Composer, Lyricist

2010

07.21 ANIMENTINE: BOSSA DU ANIMÉ / Clémentine SICP-2770 Composer, Lyricist
11.17 Rasmus Faber presents Platina Jazz ~Anime Standards Vol.2~ VICP-64900 Composer, Lyricist

2011

07.13 Rasmus Faber presents Platina Jazz - Live at Billboard Live TOKYO VEAWA-30247 Composer, Lyricist

2012

09.26 Moshi Anison Ga Subete Showa Robot Anime Fu Dattara VICL-63927 Composer, Lyricist

2013

10.02 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 COCX-38252 Composer, Lyricist

2014

07.02 TOON TUNES -10 Favorite Japanese Anime Songs- / S.M.N. MXMM-10041 Composer, Lyricist

Websites



Added
Jun 22, 2010 09:18 PM
Edited
Nov 1, 2017 01:49 PM
Page traffic
2020 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds