VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Party.
 
Submitted by nextday on Jan 13, 2014 07:53 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
ぱーてー
Birthdate
Jun 23, 1988
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Digitalic Party
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
18 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
26 albums in database
0 composer credits
22 arranger credits
1 performer credits
10 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kenta Kawagoe

Filter

Discography

2009

09.27 After "F" Toho Arrange Collection -Disc "before"- N/A Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 blissout N/A Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 Hitori Yakumo Matsuri SHM-0024 Lyricist

2010

03.14 Clamshell Relation N/A Arranger, Lyricist
03.28 Streichen2 SPRM-0007 Lyricist
08.14 Shoujotachi no Tsuisouka KTCD-0003 Mixing Engineer
08.14 Former Frontier 3rd Germinate SHM-0027 Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 Digitalic -L+R- Party ~Latest+Revival~ N/A Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 Kirisame Requiem IOY-0006 Arranger

2011

03.13 Touhou School IK-17 Performer
03.13 Devote Strikers!! Zwei SHM-0030 Arranger, Lyricist
08.13 Touhou All Night Gensokyo CY-0006 Arranger
08.13 My Cirno Can't Be Such a Genius IOY-0007 Arranger
12.30 Ghost Orchestrate Discrepancy N/A Arranger
12.30 Dream Aeternus SHM-0034 Arranger, Lyricist

2012

05.27 Touhou Endless Heart CY-0008 Arranger
05.27 Touhou Random Selection CY-0009 Arranger
05.27 ENCYCLOPEDIA <Jin> human beings IOY-0009 Arranger
05.27 ENCYCLOPEDIA <Ma> magical beings IOY-0010 Arranger
08.11 ENCYCLOPEDIA <You> monstrous beings IOY-0011 Arranger
08.11 Girl's Cheering 4U! SHM-0037 Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 Touhou SNOW FESTA CY-0012 Arranger

2013

04.29 Haitoku no Phantasmagoria IO-0236 Arranger
12.30 Touhou WORLD TOUR CY-0016 Arranger

2014

05.11 Hangyaku no Phantasmagoria IO-0265 Arranger

2015

10.18 IOSYS TOHO MEGAMIX – GENSOKYO HOUSE EDITION – IO-0294 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jun 25, 2010 09:52 PM
Edited
Jan 13, 2014 07:53 PM
Page traffic
2100 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds