VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tomonari Harada
Male 原田 知斉 (はらだ ともなり)
Submitted by Cedille on Jun 27, 2010 01:21 AM
Image provided by Teddy-Party Music School
Aliases
harapon
Birthdate
Oct 4, 1983
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
24 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
16 performer
8 saxophone
7 flute
2 arranger
1 commentary
1 solo saxophone
1 tenor saxophone

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

12.29 2 da Night [Sound CYCLONE Preview CD vol.2] SDCY-0005.5 Performer (as harapon)

2009

03.08 Groove in to the Night SDCY-0006 Performer (as harapon)
05.05 P.h.A.T DRCD-0010 Performer (as harapon)
09.16 PERSONA MUSIC LIVE Velvetroom in AKASAKA BLITZ ANSB-3181 Performer
09.16 PERSONA MUSIC LIVE Velvetroom in AKASAKA BLITZ [Limited Edition] ANZB-3181~2 Flute, Saxophone

2010

03.14 Touhou Celeb IK-13 Performer (as harapon)
06.23 PERSONA MUSIC LIVE 2009 -Velvetroom in Wel City Tokyo- ANSB-3183 Performer
06.23 PERSONA MUSIC LIVE 2009 -Velvetroom in Wel City Tokyo- [Limited Edition] ANZB-3183~4 Flute, Saxophone
06.23 PERSONA MUSIC LIVE BAND SVWC-7692 Flute, Saxophone, Commentary
07.21 AniMeja Ghibli Songs / Meja SICP-2769 Performer

2011

03.13 fandasy air single SDCY-0008.5 Performer (as harapon)
03.13 fandasy SDCY-0009 Performer (as harapon)
08.13 reflections SDCY-0010 Performer (as harapon)
11.23 Yakusoku no Basho / Tatta Hitori no Mikata [Limited Edition] YICD-70092/B Arranger (as Harapon), Performer (as Harapon)
11.23 Yakusoku no Basho / Tatta Hitori no Mikata YICD-70093 Arranger (as Harapon), Performer (as Harapon)

2012

08.11 Re:BRiLLiANCE SDCY-0013 Performer (as harapon)
08.22 PERSONA MUSIC LIVE 2012 -MAYONAKA TV in TOKYO International Forum- [Limited Edition] ANZB-3185~7 Flute, Saxophone

2014

03.22 PERSONA3 THE MOVIE -#2 Midsummer Knight's Dream- Theme Song CD Set TGCS-8011 Saxophone
08.27 PERSONA MUSIC FES 2013 ~in NIPPON BUDOKAN [Limited Edition] LNBM-1060~1 Performer
08.27 PERSONA MUSIC FES 2013 ~in NIPPON BUDOKAN LNCM-1066~7 Flute, Saxophone

2015

06.25 PERSONA4 DANCING ALL NIGHT ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ATS-01506 Solo Saxophone, Saxophone
08.14 Touhou Funk Love SDCY-0015 Performer (as Harapon)

2016

08.03 PERSONA3 THE MOVIE #4 Winter of Rebirth Soundtrack CD ANZX-12112 Performer

2019

11.27 PERSONA SUPER LIVE P-SOUND STREET 2019 ~Q-ban Theater e Youkoso~ VICL-65275~7 Saxophone

Websites




Added
Jun 27, 2010 01:20 AM
Edited
Jun 27, 2010 09:32 PM
Page traffic
3251 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds