VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hideki Saijo deceased, May 16 2018
Male 西城 秀樹 (さいじょう ひでき)
Submitted by Cedille on Jun 28, 2010 04:09 AM
Image provided by earth-corp.co.jp
Birthdate
Apr 13, 1955
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Hiroshima, Hiroshima, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
6 performer
3 vocals

Notes

Real name: Tatsuo Kimoto (木本 龍雄)

Filter

Websites



Added
Jun 28, 2010 04:06 AM
Edited
Sep 18, 2018 11:37 PM
Page traffic
3236 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds