VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Taiki Matsuno
松野 太紀 (まつの たいき)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jul 17, 2010 09:47 AM
Image provided by Aoni Production
Aliases
Tatsuya Matsuno
Birthdate
Oct 16, 1967
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Units
Baragumi
Credited works
38 albums in database
38 performer credits
1 lyricist credit

Notes

Real name Tatsuya Matsuno (松野達也)

Filter

1978

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Hoshi no Oujisama Petit★Prince APS-5109 Performer (as Tatsuya Matsuno)

1983

??.?? Sasuga no Sarutobi "THE Drama Drama DRAMA" JBX-25026 Performer (as Tatsuya Matsuno)

1984

03.?? Mahiro Taiken C25G-0338 Performer (as Tatsuya Matsuno)
06.21 Heart♥Box / Tatsuya Matsuno C25G-0350 Performer (as Tatsuya Matsuno)
07.21 Ginga no Joou / Tatsuya Matsuno 7G-0052 Performer (as Tatsuya Matsuno)
07.21 Ginga Patrol PJ Music Collection C25G-0353 Performer (as Tatsuya Matsuno)
10.21 New Animation Original Super Hits C28G-0360 Performer (as Tatsuya Matsuno)

1993

08.25 Madara Reincarnation Drama Series VOL.1 PSCR-5038 Performer
10.25 Madara Reincarnation Drama Series VOL.2 PSCR-5057 Performer
11.05 The History of Adventure in Alvaleak Continent ~Extra Chapter~ Premium CD Drama N/A Performer
12.22 Madara Reincarnation Drama Series VOL.3 PSCR-5077 Performer

1994

02.25 Madara Reincarnation Drama Series VOL.4 PSCR-5090 Performer
04.21 Akazukin Chacha Saint Magical Revue Vol.1 KICA-192 Performer
04.25 Madara Reincarnation Drama Series VOL.5 PSCR-5097 Performer
11.23 Akazukin Chacha Saint Magical Revue Vol.2 KICA-216 Performer

1995

01.01 Akazukin Chacha Saint Magical Revue Vol.3 KICA-224 Performer
06.21 Akazukin Chacha Saint Magical Revue Vol.4 KICA-246 Performer

1997

08.20 StarSweep Original Sound Track PCCB-00274 Performer
11.21 Mamotte Shugogetten! I LOVE YOU ga Iitakute ECC-1021 Performer

1998

03.27 Mamotte Shugogetten! VOL.2 Mahou no Lamp ni Onegai ECC-1024 Performer
08.26 Hyper Securities 2 Drama CD vol.3 CRCP-15535 Performer
08.26 Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo All Stars Sound Album "THE SCHOOL DAYS" WPC6-8481 Performer

1999

01.15 Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo All Stars Song Album "LOVE SONGS" WPC7-10002 Performer
06.23 Dendou TWIN (11) Sasuga no Sarutobi <Music Compilation / Insert Music Compilation / Drama Compilation> VICL-60421~2 Performer (as Tatsuya Matsuno)
09.01 DRAMACD Lord of Fist ~KENOHDEN~ PCCB-00384 Performer
12.22 SAKURA WARS REVUE THE 3rd TEIKOKU KAGEKIDAN・HANAGUMI SPECIAL PERFORMANCE BENITOKAGE ~SOUND ALBUM~ MJCG-80013~4 Performer

2002

06.29 WILD ARMS Drama CD MACB-6501 Performer
11.22 DRAMA CD Xenosaga OUTER FILE 01 MACT-1002 Performer
12.11 Sakura Wars Complete Song Box AVCA-14491~8 Performer
12.21 DRAMA CD Xenosaga OUTER FILE 02 MACT-1003 Performer
12.25 Inuyasha Kiku Drama CD 2 ~Taketori no Okina wa Kyoubou Jatta~ N/A Performer

2003

01.24 DRAMA CD Xenosaga OUTER FILE 03 MACT-1004 Performer

2006

10.25 Growlanser V: Generations Drama CD FCCT-0049 Performer

2007

04.18 Digimon Savers Best Hits + Character New Songs NECA-30183 Performer
08.10 HAPPIES BEST Vol.1 GNCA-7085 Performer, Lyricist

2008

08.01 Digimon Savers Flash Back! NECA-30232~33 Performer

2015

06.17 Precure Radio Back to the Fresh! PCXX-50088-2 Performer
08.12 Shin Sangokumusou Character Song Complete '11-'14 KECH-1725~7 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jul 17, 2010 09:46 AM
Edited
Dec 20, 2015 01:47 AM
Page traffic
2777 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds