VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed HIDE
 
Birthdate
May 21, 1970
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Okaya, Nagano, Japan
Organizations
Rolando
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
13 arranger
1 programmer
1 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Hideaki Matsumoto (松本 英明)

Filter

Websites




Added
Aug 6, 2010 12:49 PM
Edited
May 29, 2011 11:07 PM
Page traffic
3079 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds