VGMdb
Discuss | Edit PLAGAREC
Male  
Birthdate
May, 1975
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
31 albums in database
Credits
19 arranger
18 composer
5 mixing engineer
5 liner notes
3 producer
3 music

Notes

Real Name: Masanori Ishihara (石原 将憲/いしはら まさのり)

Filter

1999

08.13 Moment WDCD-0013 Arranger
12.24 Entrance in Trance LMCD-001 Composer, Arranger

2000

04.23 Herb Terrace WRCD-0001 Arranger
08.12 Watermelon LMCD-002 Composer, Arranger
08.12 Da Capo WDCD-0015 Arranger
08.12 Altis WDCD-0016 Arranger
12.30 Themis WDCD-0017 Arranger

2001

08.31 Innocent Scene PGCD01 Composer, Arranger, Producer

2002

08.11 LOVE-LI-POP LMCD-005 Composer, Arranger
08.11 CORE RESTRUCTION PGCD02 Composer, Arranger

2003

05.04 A-PLACE PGCD04 Composer, Arranger
08.17 Retro chromosomes MFCD-005 Arranger

2004

05.02 LYRICAL LMCD-006 Composer
08.15 delusion-ist PGCD06 Composer, Arranger, Producer

2005

05.01 "The endless world" - "Ragnarok Online" Arranges - PGCD08 Arranger
11.13 Retro Golgi apparatus MFCD-007 Arranger

2006

12.31 SoRA PGCD10 Composer, Arranger

2007

04.29 Retro mitochondria MFCD-009 Arranger
12.31 Twelve-Eighths PGCD11 Composer, Arranger

2008

05.12 MOECHAO! PGCD12 Music, Producer

2009

05.05 Retro Meme MFCD-015 Arranger
12.30 ME3 N/A Composer, Mixing Engineer, Liner Notes

2010

08.14 GEN10-KAIKI PGCD13 Composer, Mixing Engineer, Liner Notes
12.31 MEIKYO-SHISUI PGCD14 Composer, Mixing Engineer

2011

08.13 Fanatic Modulation MFCD-020 Composer
08.14 Quad-ist PGCD15 Composer, Mixing Engineer, Liner Notes

2012

08.10 Passing Cloud PGCD16 Music, Liner Notes

2013

08.10 A-PLACE evolved PGCD18 Music, Mixing Engineer, Liner Notes

2018

08.10 ChipTuToPiA4 MLMD-0011 Composer
12.30 ChipTuToPiA5 MLMD-0012 Composer

2019

05.06 FUKAISORA N/A Composer

Websites




Added
Aug 6, 2010 01:31 PM
Edited
Feb 1, 2024 12:33 PM
Page traffic
2702 visitors
Page built in
0.33 seconds