VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masashi Tashiro
田代 まさし (たしろ まさし)
Submitted by Cedille on Aug 6, 2010 10:24 PM
Aliases
Marcy
Birthdate
Aug 31, 1956
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Saga, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 lyricist
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Aug 6, 2010 10:22 PM
Edited
Aug 6, 2010 10:32 PM
Page traffic
1873 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds