VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ma-ko
 
Aliases
BBE
Birthdate
Dec 5, 1979
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
14 arranger
3 programmer
1 composer

Notes

Real name: Makoto Kobayashi (小林 誠)

Filter

1999

??.?? Earth Light RLCD-0003 Arranger (as BBE), Programmer (as BBE)
12.24 Gateau Chocolat RLCD-0004 Programmer (as BBE), Arranger (as BBE)

2000

04.23 Herb Terrace WRCD-0001 Arranger (as BBE)
08.12 Phoenix Bless RLCD-0005 Arranger (as BBE)
12.30 Strawberry Chantilly RLCD-0007 Arranger (as BBE)

2001

05.05 Kandy WRCD-0003 Arranger (as BBE), Programmer (as BBE)
08.10 DarknessIllusion RLCD-0008 Arranger (as BBE)
12.30 Sweet Rhythm Box N/A Arranger
12.30 BraveHeart RLCD-0009 Arranger

2002

08.11 Faraway Moon RLCD-0010 Arranger
08.11 Motto!! Chiisana Takarabako WDCD-0020 Arranger
12.30 Nemesis RLCD-0011 Arranger (as BBE)

2003

12.30 Wedding Cake RLCD-0012 Arranger
12.30 SUPER TAKAHASHI WDCD-0023 Arranger

2015

08.16 88×88 STB-1501 Composer

Websites



Added
Aug 6, 2010 10:44 PM
Edited
Aug 6, 2010 10:47 PM
Page traffic
2896 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds