VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shohei Matsumoto
松本 祥平 (まつもと しょうへい)
Submitted by whatkind on May 29, 2020 10:00 PM
Aliases
4SKIPS
BIG KISS
HEAVENS WiRE
Prog5
Birthdate
Feb 12, 1979
Birthplace
Himeji City, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
22 albums in database
Credits
17 arranger
3 composer
2 programmer
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2001

07.25 Kikou Heidan J-PHOENIX X-tracks-01 PNEA-1002 Arranger

2002

12.04 Ki-mi-da-ke / DASEIN AVCD-30389 Arranger

2003

04.12 first odyssey of fripSide / fripSide SCFS-0301 Arranger (as HEAVENS WiRE), Performer (as HEAVENS WiRE)
05.21 Believe Reproduction ~GUNDAM SEED EDITION~ / Nami Tamaki SRCL-5569 Arranger
12.03 STARS -you don't have to worry about tomorrow- / KING PCCA-70054 Arranger (as HEAVENS WiRE)

2004

03.26 STREET FIGHTER VS STREET MUSICIAN ESCS-0307 Arranger (as HEAVENS WiRE)

2005

12.29 Brighter than Dawning Blue Music Collection -Lunar Passport- AUG-2061~3 Arranger (as 4SKIPS)

2006

03.23 teranoid underground edition / teranoid&MC Natsack WFCD-003 Arranger (as 4SKIPS, BIG KISS)
06.06 ENERGETIC TRANCE -NEW GENERATIONS OF HARDSOUND- ENR-CD001 Composer (as HEAVENS WiRE)

2007

02.23 UltraViolet - HEAVENS WiRE × Cosmo Nova presents HOBITRANCE WFCD-005 Composer (as HEAVENS WiRE)

2008

05.21 TRIP / Rina Aiuchi [Limited Edition] GZCA-5130 Programmer
05.21 TRIP / Rina Aiuchi GZCA-5131 Programmer
11.28 ULTIMATE A-STYLE 2 HBCS-105 Arranger (as HEAVENS WiRE)

2009

03.25 Driving Hit's / Koda Kumi RZCD-46204 Arranger (also as Prog5)
08.12 Sunrise/Sunset ~LOVE is ALL~ / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-31718/B Arranger
08.12 Sunrise/Sunset ~LOVE is ALL~ / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-31719 Arranger

2014

02.22 Sail away / Mikako Komatsu KICM-1501 Arranger
02.22 Sail away / Mikako Komatsu [Limited Edition] KICM-91501 Arranger
05.14 e'tuis / Mikako Komatsu KICS-3051 Arranger
05.14 e'tuis / Mikako Komatsu [Limited Edition] KICS-93051 Arranger

2015

03.04 Jewel Vox / Pile VICL-64296 Composer
05.20 ONE WAY / angela KICS-3189 Arranger (also as HEAVENS WiRE)

Referenced On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Sep 8, 2010 12:22 AM
Edited
May 29, 2020 09:32 PM
Page traffic
1606 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds